แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 17 ธ.ค. 2564

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

บาร์นสลีย์
02:45
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
02:00
NAC Breda
Telstar
02:00
Jong PSV
วีวีวี เวนโล
02:00
TOP Oss
MVV Maastricht
02:00
เอ็มเมน
Almere City
02:00
FC Volendam

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

FC Bayern München
02:30
VfL Wolfsburg

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

ลาซิโอ
00:30
เจนัว
Salernitana
02:45
อินเตอร์ มิลาน

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เซลต้า บีโก้
03:00
เอสปันญ่อล

462 England - Premier League Cup

Peterborough United U23
20:00
Everton U23

462 England - Premier League U18

Norwich U18
21:00
West Ham U18

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

PEC Zwolle W
01:30
SC Heerenveen W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Holstein Kiel
00:30
St. Pauli
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ
00:30
Sandhausen

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Viktoria Köln
01:00
Viktoria Berlin

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nord

VfB Lübeck
01:00
Holstein Kiel II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

Auerbach
01:00
Altglienicke
Tennis Borussia
01:00
BAK '07
Hertha BSC II
01:00
Tasmania Berlin

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest

Hoffenheim II
01:00
Homburg
Astoria Walldorf
01:00
Stuttgart II

11 Germany - Regionalliga: West

Lippstadt 08
00:00
Köln II
Fortuna Köln
01:00
Rödinghausen

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

Velbert
01:30
Hilden

2454 Albania - Superliga

Dinamo Tirana
01:45
Vllaznia Shkodër

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Qarabağ II
17:00
FK Qəbələ II
Sumqayıt II
17:00
Sabah II
Kapaz
17:00
Zaqatala
Neftchi II
17:00
MOIK

556 Belgium - Pro League

RFC Seraing
02:45
Kortrijk

556 Belgium - First Division B

Lommel United
02:00
Waasland-Beveren

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Slaven Koprivnica
00:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Aris
00:00
PAEEK

116 Cyprus - 2. Division

Nea Salamis
22:00
Alki Oroklini

17 France - Coupe de France

Paris
03:00
โอลิมปิก ลียง

802 Israel - State Cup

Ironi Tiberias
18:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Shaarayim
18:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
18:00
Kafr Qasim
Tzeirey Taibe
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
19:00
Hapoel Acre
Ashdod
19:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

2756 Malta - First Division

Naxxar Lions
23:00
Pembroke Athleta
Zebbug Rangers
03:00
Marsa

998 Montenegro - First League

Iskra
19:00
Zeta

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership

Glentoran
02:45
Glenavon
Larne
02:45
Linfield

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Wisła Kraków
00:00
Nieciecza
Wisła Płock
02:30
Lechia Gdańsk

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

ซานตาคลารา
02:00
Vitória SC
Estoril
04:15
Famalicão

155 Romania - Liga 1

Voluntari
01:30
UTA Arad

1161 Scotland - League Two

Edinburgh City
02:45
Forfar Athletic

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

DAC
23:00
Ružomberok

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

คิโรน่า
03:00
Burgos

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Aarau
02:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
Thun
02:30
FC Schaffhausen
Yverdon Sport
02:30
Kriens

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Giresunspor
00:00
Altay

515 Wales - Premier League

Caernarfon Town
02:45
Aberystwyth Town
Cardiff MU
02:45
Barry Town United
Cefn Druids
02:45
Bala Town

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportes Tolima
07:45
Alianza Petrolera
Millonarios
07:45
América de Cali

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Deportivo Saprissa
07:00
Herediano

146 South Africa - Premier League

Marumo Gallants FC
22:15
AmaZulu
Mamelodi Sundowns
00:30
Orlando Pirates

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

ASO Chlef
21:00
USM Alger
NC Magra
21:00
RC Arbaâ
MC Oran
22:00
US Biskra
JS Kabylie
23:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd
MC Alger
00:00
ES Sétif

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Nairobi City Stars
19:00
KCB
Bandari
19:00
Kariobangi Sharks

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al Ta'awon
20:00
Shabaab Al Jabal
Al Hilal
23:00
Al-Nasr

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Onze Créateurs
23:00
Duguwolofila
COB
23:00
USC Kita
USFAS Bamako
01:00
Yeelen Olympique

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

RSB Berkane
22:00
Rapide Oued Zem
Raja Casablanca
00:15
Hassania Agadir

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

Tihad Casablanca
21:30
AS Salé
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
21:30
Olympique Dcheïra

3677 Syria - Premier League

Al-Horgelah
19:00
Karama
Taliya
19:00
Teshrin
Efrin
19:00
Al Jaish
Wahda
19:00
Al Ittihad
Hottin
19:00
Shorta
Wathba
19:00
Nawaeir

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Geita Gold
18:00
Ruvu Shooting
Mbeya Kwanza
20:00
Namungo
Dodoma Jiji
23:00
Polisi Tanzania

2568 Zambia - Super League

Power Dynamos
20:00
Green Buffaloes

2931 Andorra - 2. Division

Atlètic Club II
03:45
UE Sant Julia II

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Shabab
21:25
Al Nasar
Al Tadhamon
23:40
Al Salmiyah

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

Al Ramms
19:40
Al Arabi
Al Thaid
19:40
Masafi
Al Bataeh
19:45
Hatta
Al Hamriyah
19:45
City

2802 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
21:00
Ajman
Al Ain
23:15
Al Wasl

5618 China PR - League One

Nanjing City
14:00
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Zhenjiang Huasa
18:35
Guizhou Zhicheng

153732 India - Indian Super League

NorthEast United
21:00
East Bengal

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

SNGPL
06:00
Karachi United

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 6

Valencia II
00:00
Hércules II

866998 Fiji - National Football League

Ba
14:00
Labasa

862868 Nepal - A Division

Satdobato
14:15
Nepal Army
Sankata
18:00
Machhindra

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Norwich City U23
02:00
Southampton U23
Nottingham U23
02:00
Stoke City U23
Sunderland U23
02:00
Aston Villa U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

Western United
15:45
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Cagliari U19
20:30
Verona U19
Sassuolo U19
20:30
Sampdoria U19
Empoli U19
22:30
Juventus U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Markez Balata
20:30
Thagafi Tulkarm
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
22:30
Shabab Al Khaleel

716 Nigeria - Npfl

MFM
00:00
Remo Stars

191038 Botswana - Premier League

Masitaoka
06:00
Township Rollers
Masitaoka
06:00
Galaxy

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Ksar
21:15
Kaedi
Nouakchott King's
23:15
Tevragh-Zeïne
Gourel Sangue
23:15
AC Douane

556 Belgium - Super League Women

Charleroi
02:00
Genk W
OH Leuven W
03:00
White Star Woluwé W

98 Australia - W-League

Western Sydney Wanderers W
13:05
Newcastle Jets W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

WA Tlemcen U21
21:00
NA Hussein Dey U21
CS Constantine U21
21:00
Olympique Médéa U21
RC Relizane U21
21:00
Paradou AC U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet - Play-offs

Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
15:30
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
15:45
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
16:30
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Hapoel Yeruham
16:30
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
17:00
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
Arad
17:00
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
MS Jerusalem
17:00
Shikun HaMizrah
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
17:15
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
MS Tirat HaCarmel
17:30
MS Kfar Kama
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
17:40
Ironi Modi'in
Hapoel Merhavim
17:45
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Deir Hanna
18:00
Beitar Nahariya
Beitar Haifa Jacob
18:00
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Hapoel Gedera
18:00
Ironi Or Yehuda
Ihud Bnei Baka
18:15
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
18:15
Hapoel Lod
Ahi Akko
19:30
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Tzeirey Tamra
19:30
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
06:00
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab

251 Italy - Coppa Italia Women

Verona W
20:00
AC Milan W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Boca Juniors Res.
07:00
Sarmiento Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Falcons
23:00
Armed Forces
Sporting Real FC
03:00
Brikama United
Steve Biko
05:00
Wallidan

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Lions FC
02:45
Europa FC

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

Hapoel Pardesya Noam
16:30
Hapoel Qalansawe
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
17:00
Beitar Petah Tikva
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
17:00
Tzeirey Tira
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
17:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
18:15
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
18:15
Ironi Beit Dagan