แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 24 ธ.ค. 2564

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Sektzia Nes Tziona
20:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Ra'anana
20:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Afula
20:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Agudat Sport Ashdod
20:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Saba
20:00
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda
20:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Bnei Raina
20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
20:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Altınordu
20:30
Boluspor
Adanaspor
23:00
Kocaelispor

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

US Biskra
21:00
CR Belouizdad
NA Hussein Dey
21:00
MC Alger
RC Arbaâ
21:00
Tlemcen
Olympique Médéa
21:00
Paradou AC
HB Chelghoum Laïd
21:00
ASO Chlef
ES Sétif
22:00
CS Constantine
JS Kabylie
23:00
RC Relizane
JS Saoura
23:00
NC Magra
USM Alger
00:00
MC Oran

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

Salitas
22:30
ASEC Koudougou

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Bassam
22:30
Lys Sassandra
ASEC Mimosas
01:00
Abengourou

886 Egypt - Premier League

Ceramica Cleopatra
20:00
Al Mokawloon
El Sharqia Dokhan
22:30
Pharco
Al Masry
01:00
Al Ittihad

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Ashanti GB
06:00
Loubha Télimélé

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Afrique Football Élite
23:00
COB
Police
01:00
Onze Créateurs

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Wydad Casablanca
22:00
Mouloudia Oujda
Chabab Mohammédia
00:15
RSB Berkane

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

Chabab Ben Guerir
21:30
USM Oujda
AS Salé
21:30
Kawkab Marrakech

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

KMC
20:00
Simba
Coastal Union
20:00
Mbeya City

2568 Zambia - Super League

Prison Leopards
18:00
ZESCO United
Kabwe Warriors
20:00
Zanaco

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Aluminium Arak
18:30
Gol Gohar
Havadar
18:30
Tractor Sazi
Padideh Khorasan
18:30
Esteghlal
Naft Masjed Soleyman
18:30
Fajr Sepasi
Mes Rafsanjan
18:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
Persepolis
20:30
Zob Ahan
Foolad
20:30
Sanat Naft
Sepahan
20:30
Paykan

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Nasar
20:05
Al Arabi SC
Yarmouk
22:45
Al Shabab

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Ahli
20:05
Al Sailiya
Al Wakrah
20:05
Al Shamal
Qatar SC
22:15
Al Rayyan

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

Al Jazira Al Hamra
19:45
Al Fujairah
Masafi
19:45
Masfut
Gulf Heroes
19:50
Al Thaid

153732 India - Indian Super League

Odisha FC
21:00
Goa

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

SSGC
06:00
KRL
WAPDA
06:00
Pakistan Army
Muslim
06:00
Humma
Muslim
06:00
Karachi United

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 5

Girona II
18:00
Peralada

5 Brazil - Tocantinense

Tocantinópolis
01:30
Palmas
Interporto
01:30
Araguacema

862868 Nepal - A Division

Armed Police Force
14:15
New Road Team
Nepal Police
18:00
Friends Club

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Tubas
19:30
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
Shabab Al Khaleel
20:00
Shabab Al Am'ari
Thagafi Tulkarm
22:30
Jabal Al Mukaber

3039 Togo - Championnat National

Kakadl
22:00
Sara Sport
Unisport
22:00
Kara

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

Étoile du Congo
21:00
JS Talangaï

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

US Biskra U21
16:00
CR Belouizdad U21
JS Saoura U21
16:00
NC Magra U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet - Play-offs

Maccabi Ironi Sderot
15:45
Hapoel Merhavim
Hapoel Gedera
16:00
Hapoel Yeruham
Arad
16:30
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
Ironi Or Yehuda
16:30
Ramla
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
16:45
Hapoel Ironi Safed
Maccabi Isfiya
17:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
17:00
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
17:00
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Shikun HaMizrah
17:00
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
17:45
Hapoel Beit Shean
Ahva Kafr Manda
18:00
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
Beitar Haifa Jacob
18:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
18:00
MS Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
18:30
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
19:00
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
19:30
Ihud Bnei Baka
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
06:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram

69697 Vietnam - U21 Championship

PVF Vietnam U21
14:30
Da Nang U21
Viettel U21
14:30
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

Hapoel Qalansawe
16:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Beitar Petah Tikva
17:00
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
18:00
Sporting Tel Aviv
Tzeirey Tira
18:15
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT