แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 25 ธ.ค. 2564

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Haifa
20:00
Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
22:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
23:00
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
00:50
Maccabi Haifa

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Kasımpaşa
17:30
Altay
Giresunspor
20:00
Hatayspor
กาลาตาซาราย
20:00
Antalyaspor
แทร็บซอนสปอร์
23:00
อิสตันบูล บีบี

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Bandırmaspor
17:30
İstanbulspor
BB Erzurumspor
17:30
Denizlispor
Menemen Belediyespor
23:00
Bursaspor

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

JS Bordj Ménaïel
20:00
USM Khenchela
US Chaouia
20:00
Aïn M'lila
Teleghma
20:00
Lakhdaria
CA Batna
20:00
Hamra Annaba
MO Béjaïa
20:00
MC El Eulma
Annaba
20:00
JSM Béjaïa
JSM Skikda
20:00
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
MO Constantine
20:00
RB Ouargla
WA Boufarik
20:00
CRB Ain Ouessara
USMM Hadjout
20:00
JSM Tiaret
ASM Oran
20:00
MC Saïda
El Bayadh
20:00
Kouba
SC Aïn Defla
20:00
MCB Oued Sly
USM El Harrach
20:00
SKAF Khémis Mélina
GC Mascara
20:00
Temouchent
USM Bel Abbès
20:00
Ben Aknoun

607 Burkina Faso - Premier League

Kiko
22:30
ASK
RCK
22:30
ASFB
Majestic
22:30
Etoile Filante
SONABEL
00:45
Royal

886 Egypt - Premier League

ENPPI
20:00
Pyramids FC
Smouha
22:30
El Geish
Zamalek
01:00
Ghazl El Mehalla

468 Ghana - Premier League

Dreams
22:00
Hearts of Oak

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Milo
06:00
Fello Star
Flamme Olympique
06:00
Hafia
Eléphant Coléah
06:00
Satellite
Kaloum Star
06:00
Horoya

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al Sadaqa
20:00
Al Ta'awon
Al Shat
20:00
Al-Ittihad
Al Hilal
23:00
Darnes

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Hassania Agadir
22:00
Riadi Salmi
Rapide Oued Zem
00:15
FUS Rabat
Maghreb Fès
02:30
Ittihad Tanger

1424 Morocco - Botola 2

Chabab Atlas Khénifra
21:30
Stade Marocain
Racing de Casablanca
21:30
Tihad Casablanca
El Massira
21:30
Moghreb Tétouan

3677 Syria - Premier League

Al-Horgelah
19:00
Teshrin
Karama
19:00
Foutoua
Taliya
19:00
Al Jaish
Efrin
19:00
Shorta
Wahda
19:00
Nawaeir
Hottin
19:00
Wathba
Wathba
19:00
Al-Horgelah
Nawaeir
19:00
Hottin
Shorta
19:00
Wahda
Al Ittihad
19:00
Efrin
Foutoua
19:00
Taliya
Teshrin
19:00
Karama
Al Jaish
19:00
Jabala

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Machine Sazi
17:30
Pars Jam Bushehr
Arman Gohar
17:30
Mes Shahr-e Babak
Shahrdari Hamedan
17:30
Kheybar Khorramabad
Malavan
17:30
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
Shahin Bushehr
17:30
Caspian Qazvin
Esteghlal Mollasani
17:30
Saipa
FC Vista Turbine
17:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Qashqai
17:30
Mes Kerman
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
17:30
Shahrdari Astara

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Fahaheel
22:45
Al Tadhamon

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Jahra
21:30
Al Sulaibikhat
Burgan
21:30
Khaitan

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Sadd
20:05
Al Khor
Umm Salal
20:05
Al Duhail
Al Gharafa
22:15
Al Arabi

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Dhamk
19:40
Al Batin
Al Hilal
21:50
Al Fateh
Al Feiha
21:55
Abha

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Ajman
20:00
Al Wasl
Al Jazira
20:00
Khorfakkan Club
Al Ain
22:30
Al Nasr
Al Urooba
22:30
Emirates

2802 United Arab Emirates - Division 1

Dibba Al Hisn
19:45
Al Hamriyah
City
19:50
Dibba Al Fujairah

5618 China PR - Super League

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
14:30
Wuhan Zall
Qingdao Hainiu
14:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
18:30
Dalian Professional
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
18:30
Tianjin Teda

52126 Pakistan - Premier League

SNGPL
06:00
Muslim

99474 World - AFF Championship

อินโดนีเซีย
19:30
สิงคโปร์

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

Ankara Demirspor
17:00
Karacabey Birlikspor

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

Turgutluspor
17:00
Kahramanmaraşspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

Yomraspor
17:00
Şile Yıldızspor

862868 Nepal - A Division

Himalayan Sherpa
14:15
Chyasal Youth Club
Manang Marshyangdi
18:00
Machhindra

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Al-Bireh
20:00
Shabab Alsamu
Islami Kalkelea
20:00
Hilal Al-Quds
Markaz Tulkarm
23:00
Markez Balata

64306 Hong Kong - FA Cup

Warriors
15:00
Eastern

802 Israel - Lig Bet - Play-offs

Ahi Bir al-Maksur
16:00
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
19:30
Tzeirei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
19:30
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
MS Kfar Kama
00:15
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Hapoel Lod
01:00
Ironi Modi'in

49477 Thailand - Thai League 3 - BKK-Perimeter

ACDC
15:30
Cha Choeng Sao
Welfare Royal Air Force
15:30
Prime Bangkok
Bangkok
15:30
ม.เกษมบัณฑิต
Chamchuri United
15:30
Siam
Nonthaburi
15:30
ม.ธนบุรี
Assumption United
15:30
Pathum Thani University
Bang Pa-in
15:30
Kanjanapat Group
Surin Sugar
15:30
Mahasarakham United
Udon United
15:30
Khonkaen Mordindang
Huai Thalaeng United
15:30
ศรีสะเกษ เอฟซี
Satun United
15:30
Surat Thani FC
Jalor City
15:30
สุราษฎร์ธานี ซิตี้
Watbot
15:30
Chiangrai Lanna
Uttaradit
15:30
Nan
สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้
16:00
Kohkwang
Chanthaburi
16:00
Sa Kaeo City
Maejo United
16:00
Uthai Thani
Songkhla
16:30
Phattalung

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
00:30
Beitar Ramat Gan
Hakoah Ramat Gan
00:30
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
01:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda