แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 17 ก.พ. 2565

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

FC Barcelona
00:45
นาโปลี
เซนิต
00:45
เรอัล เบติส
ดอร์ทมุนด์
00:45
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Sheriff
00:45
บราก้า
เซบีย่า
03:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
03:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
อตาลันต้า
03:00
โอลิมเปียกอส
ปอร์โต้
03:00
ลาซิโอ

462 England - Premier League Cup

Birmingham U23
20:30
Watford U23

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

อาโปเอล
23:00
Anorthosis

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Varzim
22:30
Farense

155 Romania - Liga 1

Academica Clinceni
01:00
SSC Farul

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Domžale
22:00
Olimpija

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Bandırmaspor
18:30
Manisa BBSK
Ümraniyespor
18:30
Adanaspor
BB Erzurumspor
21:00
Eyüpspor

44 Argentina - Superliga

River Plate
07:30
Patronato
Gimnasia La Plata
03:00
San Lorenzo
Colón
03:00
Godoy Cruz
Sarmiento
05:15
Banfield
Defensa y Justicia
05:15
Racing Club

80 Chile - Primera B

Melipilla
04:00
Univ. Concepción
Unión San Felipe
06:30
Recoleta

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Independiente Medellín
08:15
Junior
Patriotas Boyacá
02:00
Once Caldas
Alianza Petrolera
04:05
Cortuluá
Deportivo Pasto
06:10
Deportivo Cali

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Boyacá Chicó
08:00
Leones FC

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Sporting San José
04:00
Alajuelense

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Amatitlan
07:00
San Pedro
Sacachispas
09:00
Mixco

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Mazatlán
08:00
América

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Pumas Tabasco
08:05
Tapatío
Cimarrones de Sonora
10:05
Alebrijes

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

Tshinkunku
20:30
Motema Pembe

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Masry
22:30
Ceramica Cleopatra

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al-Tahaddi
23:00
Al-Nasr
Al Ahli Tripoli
06:00
Al-Ittihad

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Hilal Omdurman
06:00
Al Ahly Shendi
Hay Al Wadi
06:00
Al Merreikh

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Kazma
22:05
Yarmouk

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Sadd
22:00
Qatar SC

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Batin
19:45
Al Nassr
Al Taawon
22:35
Al Ittihad
Al Ahli Jeddah
22:55
Al Feiha
Al Hilal
00:40
Al Shabab

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Bashundhara Kings
16:00
Bangladesh Police
Rahmatgonj MFS
18:30
Sheikh Jamal

15326 Bermuda - Premier League

Devonshire Cougars
07:00
X-Roads Warriors

153732 India - Indian Super League

Jamshedpur
21:00
Mumbai City

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

Forge
08:00
Cruz Azul
Deportivo Saprissa
10:00
Pumas UNAM

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Olimpia
07:30
César Vallejo

556 Belgium - Provincial-Brabant

Football Club Schaerbeek
02:00
Saint-Josse

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone A

Juventus U23
00:00
Piacenza

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Olbia
23:00
Reggiana
Pescara
03:00
Virtus Entella

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 7

Atlético Madrid II
01:30
Complutense

5 Brazil - Acreano

Atlético Acreano
07:00
Plácido de Castro

5 Brazil - Amazonense

Iranduba
02:00
Manauara
JC
02:00
Operario AM

5 Brazil - Baiano 1

UNIRB
05:15
Atlanta

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

Altos
07:30
Campinense
Floresta
01:00
Sergipe
CRB
05:30
Globo

5 Brazil - Carioca Serie A

Nova Iguaçu
07:35
Fluminense
Botafogo
04:00
Resende
Vasco da Gama
06:30
Bangu

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

Joinville
07:30
Juventus SC
Camboriú
07:30
Avaí

5 Brazil - Gaucho 1

Internacional
07:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Novo Hamburgo
07:30
Guarany de Bagé
Ypiranga Erechim
05:00
Aimoré

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

Goiás
05:30
Morrinhos

5 Brazil - Matogrossense

Grêmio Sorriso
07:00
Luverdense

5 Brazil - Mineiro 1

Cruzeiro
06:00
Uberlândia

5 Brazil - Paraense

Tuna Luso
19:30
Castanhal
Caeté
01:30
Paragominas
Independente PA
04:00
Amazônia PA

5 Brazil - Paraibano

Auto Esporte
06:15
São Paulo Crystal

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

Cascavel
07:30
Independiente FSJ
Londrina
06:00
União PR

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

Corinthians
07:30
São Bernardo
Mirassol
05:00
Santos
Bragantino
05:00
Água Santa

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

Vera Cruz
05:00
Náutico
Afogados
05:00
Salgueiro

5 Brazil - Sergipano

Lagarto
06:15
Atlético Gloriense

862868 Nepal - A Division

New Road Team
14:15
Sankata
Armed Police Force
14:15
Manang Marshyangdi

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

Gramozi Ersekë
19:30
Naftëtari Kuçovë

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Bosnia & Herzegovina W
21:00
Greece W
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
21:00
Serbia W
Northern Ireland W
22:00
Faroe Islands W

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Verona U19
18:30
Spal U19
Bologna U19
20:30
Lecce U19

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
20:00
Markez Balata
Shabab Al Am'ari
23:00
Hilal Al-Quds

716 Nigeria - Npfl

Heartland
22:00
Lobi Stars
Akwa Starlets
22:00
Gombe United
Abia Warriors
22:00
Rivers United
Enugu Rangers
22:00
Nasarawa United

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores U20

Independiente U20
03:00
Club Guaraní U20
Peñarol U20
05:30
Caracas U20

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

South Melbourne
15:30
Heidelberg United

201580 Maldives - Male League

Maziya
18:00
Super United Sports
Eagles
23:00
TC Sports Club

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

Nouvelle Génération
20:00
Leopards de Dolisie
Étoile du Congo
22:00
Nico-Nicoye

1796 Iceland - Reykjavik Youth Cup

KR / KV U19 II
04:30
Thróttur / SR U19

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Huracán Res.
19:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Sporting Real FC
23:00
Real de Banjul
GAMTEL
23:00
Steve Biko
Marimoo
23:00
Wallidan
Team Rhino
23:00
Sporting Real FC

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Eskilstuna United W
01:00
Gamla Upsala W

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

CPK
20:00
Polícia

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
07:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
08:00
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
Austin
09:00
Atlas
Oakland Roots
09:00
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
10:30
Viking
Dinamo Moskva
15:00
Levadia
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
15:00
Dinamo Moskva
Dolgie Prudy
15:00
Neftekhimik
Minsk
19:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Chornomorets
20:30
Dordoi Bishkek
Rubin Kazan'
21:00
Dinamo Moskva
Rīgas FS
21:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Levadia
21:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Dolgie Prudy
21:00
Abdish-Ata
Spartak Moskva II
21:00
Buchbach
SKA Khabarovsk
21:00
Taraz
Ufa
21:30
Torpedo Moskva
Tom' Tomsk
23:00
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
Sandnes Ulf
00:00
Viking
Staal Jørpeland
00:00
Egersund
Thisted
00:30
Norresundby
Colorado Springs
06:00
Tulsa Roughnecks

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Viitorul Şimian
17:00
Filiaşi
Nõmme Kalju
17:00
Spartaks Jūrmala
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
01:15
Buchonia Flieden
Osman Duisburg
01:30
MSV Düsseldorf
Niedernhausen
02:00
Eddersheim

32 Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7

Murcia Féminas W
01:30
Discobolo-La Torre W

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South B

MS Jerusalem
00:45
Hapoel Lod