แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 28 ก.พ. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
03:00
สวอนซีซิตี

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

อตาลันต้า
02:50
ซามพ์โดเรีย

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เกรนาดา
03:00
กาดิซ

462 England - Professional Development League

Ipswich U23
20:00
Swansea City U23

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Hitchin Town
02:45
Tamworth

38 Netherlands - Eredivisie Women

PSV W
01:30
Ajax W

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Türkgücü-Ataspor
01:00
Saarbrücken

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

Rugenbergen
02:00
HEBC

11 Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Dudenhofen
01:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

Sebail
20:00
Zira
Keşlə FK
22:15
คาราบัค

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

OFK Pirin
22:30
Arda

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Brøndby
01:00
SønderjyskE

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

Nastolan Nopsa
00:00
JäPS III
RiRa
01:15
Ponnistajat

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Grenoble Foot 38
02:45
ตูลูส

17 France - National

Annecy
02:45
Orléans

125 Greece - Super League

PAS Giannina
00:30
Lamia
Apollon Smirnis
00:30
Atromitos

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

Kecskemeti TE
02:00
Vasas

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Bohemians
02:45
St Patrick's
Derry City
02:45
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
02:45
Finn Harps
UCD
02:45
Shelbourne
Shamrock Rovers
03:00
Drogheda United

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Nof HaGalil
01:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Afula
00:00
Kafr Qasim
Agudat Sport Ashdod
00:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Saba
00:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona

57142 Macedonia FYR - First League

Pelister
20:00
Renova

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Cracovia Kraków
00:00
Nieciecza

2 Poland - 1. Liga

SKRA Częstochowa
00:00
Miedź Legnica

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

บราก้า
03:15
ซานตาคลารา

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Varzim
01:00
Feirense
Académica
02:30
Academico Viseu

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

เซนิต
23:00
Rubin Kazan'

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

มาลากา
03:00
FC Cartagena

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

Sollentuna
01:00
Norrköping
Varberg BoIS
01:00
Öster

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Winterthur
01:30
Yverdon Sport
Vaduz
02:15
Aarau

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Kasımpaşa
00:00
Fenerbahçe

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Menemen Belediyespor
00:00
Altınordu

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Rukh Vynnyky
00:30
Kolos Kovalivka

44 Argentina - Superliga

Argentinos Juniors
07:30
San Lorenzo
Talleres Córdoba
05:15
Newell's Old Boys

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Temperley
07:30
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Riestra
03:00
Atlanta
Almagro
05:10
Instituto
Alvarado
06:00
Agropecuario

80 Chile - Primera Division

Curicó Unido
04:00
Unión Española
Universidad Chile
06:30
O'Higgins

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

América de Cali
08:15
Once Caldas

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Atlético
03:30
Atlético Huila
Deportes Quindío
05:30
Boca Juniors de Cali

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Santos de Guápiles
07:00
Cartaginés

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Independiente del Valle
07:00
Emelec

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Cruz Azul
08:00
Santos Laguna

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Deportivo Ocotal
07:00
Juventus Managua
Managua
08:00
UNAN Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Sol de América
05:00
Olimpia

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

River Plate
03:00
Cerrito
Torque
05:15
Albion

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
07:00
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
08:00
Nashville SC

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

JS Saoura
06:00
US Biskra

911 Angola - Girabola

Interclube
21:30
Recreativo do Libolo

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

SOA
22:30
Racing d'Abidjan
Korhogo
01:00
Bassam

886 Egypt - Premier League

Eastern Company SC
20:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
Al Ittihad
22:30
El Geish

468 Ghana - Premier League

Great Olympics
22:00
Real Tamale

26 Mali - Premiere Division

COB
23:00
Réal Bamako

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Tractor Sazi
18:00
Sepahan
Naft Masjed Soleyman
18:30
Aluminium Arak
Havadar
18:30
Foolad
Fajr Sepasi
18:30
Paykan
Gol Gohar
20:00
Sanat Naft
Zob Ahan
20:00
Padideh Khorasan
Nassaji Mazandaran
20:30
Esteghlal
Persepolis
22:30
Mes Rafsanjan

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Sahel
22:15
Al Jahra
Burgan
22:15
Al Sulaibikhat

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Jeel
19:40
Jeddah
Al Sahel
22:15
Al Adalh

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Sheikh Russel
16:00
Bashundhara Kings
Sheikh Jamal
16:00
Mohammedan Dhaka

153732 India - Indian Super League

East Bengal
21:00
NorthEast United

153732 India - Santosh Trophy

Rajasthan State
11:00
West Bengal
Meghalaya
16:30
Punjab

44 Argentina - Primera C

Argentino Merlo
03:00
General Lamadrid
Puerto Nuevo
03:00
Real Pilar
Claypole
03:00
Sportivo Italiano
Excursionistas
03:00
Deportivo Español

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone B

Modena
03:00
Pescara

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

Kahramanmaraşspor
17:00
Somaspor

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

Água Santa
01:00
São Paulo

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Burnley U23
02:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
Norwich City U23
02:00
Newcastle Utd U23
Sunderland U23
02:00
Stoke City U23
Wolves U23
02:00
Reading U23

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เมลเบิร์น วิคตอรี
15:25
Brisbane Roar

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Cagliari U19
20:30
Spal U19

38 Netherlands - Reserve League

Jong Heerenveen
19:00
Twente Res.

344167 N/C America - Concacaf Championship Women U20

Panama U20 W
03:00
Honduras U20 W
Cuba U20 W
03:00
Jamaica U20 W
Guyana U20 W
06:00
Mexico U20 W
Guatemala W U20 W
06:00
Haiti U21 W

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Tevragh-Zeïne
23:00
Concorde

11 Germany - Dfb Pokal Women

Carl Zeiss Jena W
00:30
Bayern Munich W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

América W
04:45
Mazatlán W

98 Australia - W-League

Brisbane Roar W
13:05
Canberra United W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

NA Hussein Dey U21
17:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
ES Sétif U21
21:00
JS Kabylie U21
CS Constantine U21
21:00
CR Belouizdad U21
Olympique Médéa U21
21:00
ASO Chlef U21
MC Alger U21
21:00
NC Magra U21
RC Arbaâ U21
21:00
USM Alger U21
Paradou AC U21
21:00
MC Oran U21
WA Tlemcen U21
21:00
RC Relizane U21

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Farense U23
18:00
Famalicão U23
Estoril U23
00:00
Leixões U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Anderlecht U21
01:30
Club Brugge U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Linfield U20
02:45
Carrick Rangers U20
Warrenpoint Town U20
02:45
Portadown U20
Larne U20
03:00
Dungannon Swifts U20
Glentoran U20
03:00
Glenavon U20
Crusaders U20
03:00
Cliftonville U20

125 Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6

Ethnikos Piraeus
20:00
Karavas

155 Romania - Liga 2

Universitatea Cluj
01:00
Concordia Chiajna

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Fortune
23:00
Hawks
GPA
23:00
GAMTEL

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Midtjylland Res.
19:00
AaB Res.
AGF Res.
19:00
OB Res.

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Riga
17:00
Sandefjord
Valmiera / BSS
21:00
Torpedo BelAZ
SKA Khabarovsk
21:00
Chertanovo
Tromsø
23:00
Helsingborg
Brabrand
23:30
Lyseng

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Avangard Kursk
17:00
Zvezda Perm

802 Israel - Liga Bet - North A

Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
20:30
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South A

Hapoel Kiryat Ono
20:30
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

802 Israel - Liga Bet - South B

Hapoel Segev Shalom
01:00
Hapoel Gedera