แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 3 มี.ค. 2565

462 เอฟเอคัพ

เอฟเวอร์ตัน
03:15
Boreham Wood

38 Netherlands - KNVB Beker

AZ
02:00
อาแจกซ์

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg

Buchholz
01:00
Osdorf

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

Wesseling-Urfeld
01:30
Alfter
Fortuna Köln II
01:30
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

2454 Albania - Superliga

Kastrioti Krujë
19:45
Skënderbeu Korçë
Laçi
19:45
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Vllaznia Shkodër
22:45
Dinamo Tirana

224 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup

Slavia Sofia
22:30
Beroe

125 Greece - Super League

Atromitos
00:30
Volos NFC

674 Hungary - Hungarian Cup

Győri ETO
02:00
MOL Vidi

1796 Iceland - League Cup

Selfoss
01:00
Grindavík
Leiknir Reykjavík
02:00
KR

802 Israel - State Cup

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
00:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

Tondela
03:15
Mafra

155 Romania - Liga 1

SSC Farul
23:00
Botoşani
Argeş
02:00
FCSB

227 Russia - Russian Cup

โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
22:15
Yenisey
Rubin Kazan'
23:00
Rotor Volgograd
Baltika
00:00
Chayka
เซนิต
00:15
KAMAZ

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Voždovac
21:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
Partizan
23:05
Mladost Lučani

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Mladost Novi Sad
19:00
Železničar Pančevo
IMT Novi Beograd
19:00
Kabel Novi Sad

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Bravo
21:00
Olimpija
Koper
23:30
Maribor

32 Spain - Copa Del Rey

เรอัล เบติส
03:00
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่

62 Switzerland - Super League

บาเซิ่ล
02:30
St. Gallen
Grasshopper
02:30
ลูกาโน

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

Alanyaspor
00:30
Gaziantep F.K.

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

Dnipro-1
00:30
Vorskla

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Boca Juniors
07:10
Central Córdoba

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Costa Rica - MS
07:00
ABC
Ferroviária
07:30
Vasco da Gama
Portuguesa RJ
07:30
CRB
Nova Venécia
01:30
Ferroviário
União Rondonópolis
05:00
Atlético GO
Castanhal
06:30
Vitória

80 Chile - Primera B

Barnechea
04:00
San Luis
Univ. Concepción
06:30
Recoleta

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Atlético Huila
05:30
Tigres

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Herediano
09:00
Alajuelense

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Alianza
08:30
FAS

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Antigua GFC
07:00
Municipal
Comunicaciones
09:00
Malacateco

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Xinabajul
07:00
Puerto San Jose

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlas
08:00
Pachuca
Tigres UANL
08:00
Cruz Azul
Atlético San Luis
10:00
Guadalajara
Santos Laguna
10:00
Pumas UNAM

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Pumas Tabasco
08:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
Raya2
10:05
Venados

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Diriangén
07:00
Real Madriz
Managua
06:00
Deportivo Ocotal

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

CS Constantine
20:30
CR Belouizdad

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

ASEC Mimosas
22:30
Racing d'Abidjan

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Masry
22:30
ENPPI

16175 Libya - Premier League

Khaleej Sart
20:00
Al-Tahaddi
Abu Salim
20:30
Almahalla
Asswehly
20:30
Al-Khmes
Al Ahli Benghazi
23:00
Al Sadaqa

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Hilal Obayed
06:00
Al Merreikh

3677 Syria - Premier League

Shorta
19:00
Karama

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Yarmouk
22:15
Al Tadhamon

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Ittihad
23:00
Dhamk
Al Nassr
01:00
Al Hilal

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

Métlaoui
20:00
CS Sfaxien

153732 India - Indian Super League

Chennaiyin
21:00
ATK Mohun Bagan

153732 India - I-League

Sreenidi Deccan
15:30
TRAU
NEROCA
18:00
Gokulam
Aizawl
21:00
Mohammedan

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Royal Pari
02:00
Universitario de Vinto
Oriente Petrolero
06:30
Club Universitario

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Estudiantes
07:30
Audax Italiano
Universitario
07:30
Barcelona Guayaquil

5 Brazil - Acreano

Sao Francisco
08:00
Humaitá
ADESG
05:00
Nauas

5 Brazil - Paraibano

CSP
06:15
Sport PB

5 Brazil - Pernambucano 1

Retrô
01:00
Afogados
Sete de Setembro PE
06:00
Caruaru City

5 Brazil - Piauiense

Fluminense PI
04:00
Corí-Sabbá

5 Brazil - Sul Matogrossense

Operário MS
07:00
União ABC
Águia Negra
07:00
Aquidauanense

2454 Albania - 1st Division

Korabi Peshkopi
20:00
Tomori Berat

97374 Jordan - Shield Cup

Shabab Al Ordon
19:00
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Al Ramtha
23:00
Sahab

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
21:00
Markaz Tulkarm

11555657 South America - Recopa Sudamericana

Palmeiras
07:30
Athletico PR

7091 Oman - Sultan Cup

Al Seeb
20:20
Al Nasr

201580 Maldives - Male League

Eagles
18:00
United Victory
Maziya
23:00
Da Grande

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

RC Relizane U21
17:00
US Biskra U21

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Sporting Braga U23
22:00
Portimonense U23

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Patronato Res.
19:00
Sarmiento Res.
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
19:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
Arsenal Res.
19:00
Lanús Res.
Boca Juniors Res.
19:00
Huracán Res.
Tigre Res.
19:00
Colón Res.

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Trondheims-Ørn W
21:00
Arna-Bjørnar W

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Minsk
17:00
อาร์เซน่อล
Sogndal
18:00
HamKam
Jerv
18:00
Linense
Sandnes Ulf
00:00
Sola
Bodø / Glimt
06:00
Vålerenga
Indy Eleven
06:00
ชิคาโก ไฟร์

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Spartak Tuymazy
16:00
SKA-Energiya II
Ishøj
00:30
Slagelse B&I

32 Spain - División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6

Maspalomas U19
04:00
Huracán U19