แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 28 เม.ย. 2565

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

เวสต์แฮม
02:00
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
แอร์เบ ไลป์ซิก
02:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
01:45
เชลซี

479 เจลีก

จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ
17:00
นาโกย่า แกรมปัส

99474 World - Friendly International

เม็กซิโก
07:30
Guatemala

462 England - Women's Super League

Chelsea W
01:45
Tottenham W

462 England - Professional Development League

Crewe U23
19:00
Coventry U23
Wigan U23
19:00
Swansea City U23

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

Borgfeld
00:45
Brinkumer SV

919 Armenia - Premier League

Van
18:00
Alashkert
Urartu
22:30
Ararat
Ararat
05:00
Junior Sevan

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

Vejle
23:30
Midtjylland

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

HIFK
22:00
HJK

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

KTP
22:30
TPS

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Víkingur Reykjavík
02:15
Keflavík

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Super Nova
22:00
Metta / LU

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

Lillestrøm
01:00
Aalesund

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Odra Opole
23:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
23:00
Podbeskidzie
Stomil Olsztyn
01:30
Tychy 71

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Radnik Surdulica
21:00
Metalac GM
Spartak Subotica
23:05
Proleter Novi Sad

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Inđija
21:00
Javor Ivanjica

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Atlético Tucumán
07:00
Brown de Adrogué

5 Brazil - Serie B

Guarani
07:00
Criciúma
Vasco da Gama
07:30
Ponte Preta

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Guadalupe
07:00
ADR Jicaral
Sporting San José
09:00
Herediano
Deportivo Saprissa
09:00
Alajuelense

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Firpo
07:30
Jocoro
Isidro Metapán
08:00
Santa Tecla
Chalatenango
08:00
FAS

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Comunicaciones II
22:00
Mixco

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Deportivo Ocotal
07:00
UNAN Managua
Managua
08:00
Real Madriz
Real Estelí
08:00
Walter Ferreti

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Birmingham Legion
07:00
Charleston Battery
Memphis 901
07:00
Tampa Bay Rowdies

593 Cameroon - Elite One

Fovu Club
21:30
UMS de Loum

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Sporting Gagnoa
22:30
ASEC Mimosas

886 Egypt - Premier League

Zamalek
02:30
Al Masry

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

Satellite
05:00
Sequence

16175 Libya - Premier League

Alittihad Misurata
04:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
Almahalla
04:00
Al-Ittihad

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Bakaridjan
23:00
LC Ba
Douannes de Sikasso
23:00
Réal Bamako
Duguwolofila
23:00
ASKO
ASOM
00:00
Stade Malien Bamako
Police
02:00
Afrique Football Élite

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

FUS Rabat
04:00
Raja Casablanca

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Ahli Khartoum
02:30
Al Merreikh

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Mbeya City
20:00
Biashara United

488 Iran - Azadegan League

Arman Gohar
22:30
Shahrdari Astara
Shahrdari Hamedan
23:00
FC Vista Turbine
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
23:00
Pars Jam Bushehr
Qashqai
23:00
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Saipa
23:00
Caspian Qazvin
Esteghlal Mollasani
23:00
Mes Shahr-e Babak
Machine Sazi
23:15
Khooshe Talaee Saveh

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Ramtha
02:30
Al Jazeera

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

Monastir
19:30
Club Africain

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Al Riffa
01:30
Muharraq
Khalidiya
01:30
Manama

153732 India - I-League

Arrows
17:30
Aizawl
Kenkre
18:30
TRAU
Real Kashmir
21:30
Sudeva

153732 India - Santosh Trophy

Kerala
21:00
Karnataka

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

PKNS
21:00
Skuad Projek
PDRM
21:00
Kuching FA

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
18:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
วิสเซล โคเบะ
18:00
Shanghai SIPG
ซิดนี่ย์ เอฟซี
21:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Singha Chiangrai United
21:00
Kitchee

38 Netherlands - Derde Divisie: Zondag

Dongen
01:00
HV & CV Quick

99474 World - CONCACAF Champions League

Pumas UNAM
09:30
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Universidad Católica
07:30
Banfield
Antofagasta
07:30
Atlético GO
Wilstermann
05:15
São Paulo
Defensa y Justicia
05:15
LDU Quito

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Emelec
07:00
Palmeiras
Colo-Colo
07:00
River Plate
Cerro Porteño
07:00
Peñarol
The Strongest
09:00
Caracas
Universidad Católica
05:00
ฟลาเมงโก

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

Vratimov
22:00
Banik Ostrava II

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

B 1908
23:30
Køge Nord

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

VRI
23:30
Ringkøbing

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

Sund
00:30
Ytterhogdal

5 Brazil - Gaucho 2

Tupi RS
06:00
Glória
Guarani RS
06:00
Pelotas

5 Brazil - Roraimense

Real
07:45
Náutico RR

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Trem
06:15
Santana

65437 Panama - Lpf

Plaza Amador
08:00
Tauro
Azuero
08:00
Independiente
Veraguas
08:00
Deportivo Universitario

122 Kosovo - Superliga

KF Ballkani
20:00
Drita
Malisheva
20:00
KF Llapi

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Zestafoni
19:00
Gori
Borjomi
19:00
Aragvi Dusheti
Kolkheti Poti
21:00
Varketili

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

WA Tlemcen U21
21:00
US Biskra U21
Paradou AC U21
21:00
NA Hussein Dey U21
MC Oran U21
21:00
JS Kabylie U21
MC Alger U21
21:00
JS Saoura U21
Olympique Médéa U21
21:00
ES Sétif U21
RC Relizane U21
21:00
ASO Chlef U21
NC Magra U21
21:00
USM Alger U21
CR Belouizdad U21
21:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
CS Constantine U21
21:00
RC Arbaâ U21

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Standard Liège U21
00:30
Genk U21
Sint-Truiden U21
00:30
Gent U21

155 Romania - Liga 2

Concordia Chiajna
00:00
Hermannstadt

2507 Gambia - GFA League

Sporting Real FC
04:00
Team Rhino
Samger
06:00
GAMTEL

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Gumi Sportstoto W
14:00
Boeun Sangmu W
Suwon FMC W
14:00
Seoul W
Changnyeong W
16:00
Gyeongju W
Hwacheon KSPO W
16:00
Incheon Red Angels W

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

Hòa Bình
15:30
Lam Dong
Quảng Nam II
15:30
Da Nang II
Tien Giang
15:30
Dong Nai
Ho Chi Minh City II
15:30
Vĩnh Long
PVF Vietnam
17:00
Hải Nam
Dong Thap
18:00
Gia Định

1004 Canada - Premier League

Edmonton
08:00
Pacific

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Kultsu
22:30
SavU
Riverball
23:15
JPS
Barca
23:30
Warkaus

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
23:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ