แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 12 พ.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
01:45
อาร์เซน่อล

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เรอัล โซเซียดาด
00:00
กาดิซ
ราโย่ บาเยกาโน่
01:00
บียาร์เรอัล
เรอัล มาดริด
02:30
เลบันเต้

99474 World - Friendly International

Dominica
02:00
St. Vincent and the Grenadines
Bahamas
06:30
Turks and Caicos Islands

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

คาราบัค
22:00
Sumqayıt

556 Belgium - Pro League

Anderlecht
01:30
Antwerp

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Vejle
23:00
AGF
OB
23:00
Viborg
Midtjylland
01:00
Brøndby

320 Denmark - First Division

Lyngby
23:30
Hvidovre

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Lahti
22:00
HJK
KuPS
22:00
Haka

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

Atlantis II
22:00
Atlantis

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Keflavík
02:15
Leiknir Reykjavík
Víkingur Reykjavík
02:15
Fram

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

KV
02:15
HK
Grindavík
02:15
Thróttur Vogar

251 Italy - Serie B

Vicenza
01:30
Cosenza

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

Tromsø
00:00
Vålerenga
Viking
00:00
Strømsgodset

155 Romania - Romania Cup

Universitatea Craiova
23:30
Sepsi

1161 Scotland - Championship Play-Offs

Queen's Park
01:30
Airdrieonians

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

Eskilstuna United W
00:00
AIK W
Brommapojkarna W
00:00
Hammarby W
KIF Orebro W
00:00
Häcken W
Linkoping W
00:00
Pitea W

62 Switzerland - Super League

บาเซิ่ล
01:30
Grasshopper
Zürich
01:30
Lausanne Sport

44 Argentina - Superliga

River Plate
07:30
Tigre

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Barracas Central
03:10
Acassuso
Patronato
06:10
Deportivo Morón

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Vila Nova
07:30
Fluminense
Corinthians
07:30
Portuguesa RJ
Cuiabá
08:00
Atlético GO
Vitória
05:00
Fortaleza
São Paulo
05:30
Juventude
Cruzeiro
05:30
Remo

80 Chile - Primera B

Copiapó
07:30
Santiago Morning
Univ. Concepción
07:30
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Melipilla
05:00
Magallanes
Unión San Felipe
05:00
Deportes Santa Cruz

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Deportivo Pereira
07:00
Deportes Tolima
Santa Fe
08:10
Junior FC
Unión Magdalena
21:00
América de Cali

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Cartaginés
07:00
Guanacasteca
Santos de Guápiles
07:00
Grecia
Deportivo Saprissa
09:30
Sporting San José
Herediano
06:30
Guadalupe

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Barcelona Guayaquil
08:00
Emelec

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Firpo
08:00
Alianza
Isidro Metapán
08:15
Chalatenango

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Cobán Imperial
04:00
Malacateco

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlético San Luis
07:00
Pachuca
Puebla
09:05
América

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Cimarrones de Sonora
09:00
Morelia

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Estelí
08:00
Walter Ferreti
Diriangén
09:00
Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Cerro Porteño
07:15
Guaireña
Resistencia
07:15
Guaraní

3483 USA - US Open Cup

Nashville SC
07:00
แอตแลนต้า ยูไนเต็ด
Union Omaha
07:00
Northern Colorado
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
07:30
San Antonio
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
09:00
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
Sacramento Republic
09:30
Phoenix Rising
California Utd Strikers
09:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
มินนิโซต้า ยูไนเต็ด
01:00
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

ES Sétif
05:00
NA Hussein Dey

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Bouake
23:00
ASEC Mimosas

26 Mali - Premiere Division

USFAS Bamako
00:00
Onze Créateurs
Black Stars
02:00
ASKO

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

KMC
18:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Ruvu Shooting
20:00
Geita Gold

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Sahab
23:00
Al Salt

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Taawon
23:20
Al Batin
Al Shabab
00:50
Al Faisaly

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Bangladesh Police
16:45
Bashundhara Kings
Sheikh Jamal
16:45
Rahmatgonj MFS
Mohammedan Dhaka
16:45
Saif
Abahani
16:45
Sheikh Russel

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Club Universitario
07:00
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
07:00
The Strongest
Aurora
02:00
Santa Cruz

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

Frederikssund
00:00
Allerod

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

Tarnby FF
23:00
KFUM

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

Fuglebakken KFUM
00:00
ASA Aarhus
Norresundby
00:00
Vejgaard B

296 Serbia - Srpska Liga - West

Mačva 1929
22:00
Trepča

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Oratório
06:15
Trem

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Cipolletti
07:15
Deportivo Camioneros
Gimnasia y Tiro
07:30
Unión Sunchales
Juventud Antoniana
08:00
Defensores Belgrano VR

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

Britannia
07:00
La Fama

1004 Canada - Championship

แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
09:00
Valour

98 Australia - Ffa Cup

นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์
16:30
เพิร์ธ กลอรี

65437 Panama - Lpf

Independiente
08:10
Tauro

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

Bassecourt
01:15
Münsingen

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 1

Essentuki
18:00
SKA Rostov
Mashuk-KMV
19:00
Makhachkala
Spartak Nal'chik
19:00
Forte Taganrog
Biolog
20:00
Tuapse
Legion Dynamo
20:30
Rotor-2
Chernomorets
22:00
Dinamo Stavropol'
Chayka
22:00
Kuban Kholding

41 Europe - Euro U17 Women

Germany U17 W
19:00
France U17 W
Spain U17 W
01:00
Netherlands U17 W

99474 World - Friendly International U19

Montenegro U19
16:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Merani Tbilisi II
17:30
Meshakhte
Kolkheti Poti
21:00
Gori

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

NC Magra U21
17:00
JS Kabylie U21
Paradou AC U21
21:00
JS Saoura U21
MC Alger U21
21:00
USM Alger U21
ES Sétif U21
22:00
NA Hussein Dey U21

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Suwon FMC W
14:00
Gyeongju W
Seoul W
16:00
Gumi Sportstoto W
Incheon Red Angels W
16:00
Changnyeong W
Hwacheon KSPO W
16:00
Boeun Sangmu W

251 Italy - Serie C Play-offs

Palermo
01:30
Triestina
Virtus Entella
01:30
Foggia
Renate
01:30
Juventus U23
FeralpiSalò
01:30
Pescara
Cesena
01:45
Monopoli

404 Turkey - 3. Lig Play-offs

Artvin Hopaspor
20:00
Kütahyaspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
20:00
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
Ofspor
20:00
Fethiyespor
Orduspor 1967
00:00
İçelspor

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
02:00
Einherji
Hamrarnir
04:00
Samherjar

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

KJP
22:30
MiPK
Kultsu
23:00
Ri-Pa

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Reggiana
20:00
Lentigione

1233 Finland - Kolmonen - Pohjoinen

RoPo
23:00
Roi United