แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 30 พ.ค. 2565

99474 World - Friendly International

เอธิโอเปีย
05:00
เลโซโท

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

KTP
22:30
EIF
PEPO
22:30
KPV

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

Njardvík
02:15
Reynir

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Brann
23:00
Mjøndalen
Grorud
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
KFUM
23:00
Skeid
Raufoss
23:00
Åsane
Stabæk
23:00
Kongsvinger

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

Rosengard W
00:00
Pitea W
Umea W
00:00
Kristianstads W

47 Sweden - Superettan

Utsikten
00:40
Skövde AIK

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Täby
00:00
Vasalund
Örebro Syrianska
00:00
Gefle

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Almagro
07:10
San Telmo

5 Brazil - Serie A

Internacional
06:00
Atlético GO

5 Brazil - Serie C

Paysandu
06:00
Manaus

80 Chile - Primera Division

Unión Española
07:00
Unión La Calera
Colo-Colo
05:00
Ñublense

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Comunicaciones
07:00
Municipal

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Pachuca
08:10
Atlas

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

12 de Octubre
04:00
Guaireña

338 Peru - Primera Division

Sport Huancayo
03:30
Alianza Atlético

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Fénix
01:00
Rentistas

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Central Español
01:00
Miramar Misiones

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
08:30
Charlotte

146 South Africa - Premier League

SuperSport United
23:00
Orlando Pirates

593 Cameroon - Elite One

Racing
20:00
Union Douala
Renaissance
20:00
Fovu Club
Feutcheu
21:30
Colombe
Dragon de Yaounde
21:30
Avion Academy
Bamboutos
21:30
Eding Sport
PWD
21:30
Yafoot
OFTA
21:30
UMS de Loum
Tonnerre
22:00
Fortuna Mfou
Stade Renard
22:00
Fauve Azur Elite
Les Astres
22:00
Panthère
Cotonsport
22:00
New Star
Canon
00:00
APEJES Academy

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

Kuya Sport
19:30
Don Bosco
Renaissance
21:30
JSK

886 Egypt - Premier League

National Bank of Egypt
23:30
Ceramica Cleopatra

468 Ghana - Premier League

Hearts of Oak
22:00
Karela

200 Senegal - Ligue 1

Douanes
00:00
Diambars

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Polisi Tanzania
18:00
Biashara United

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Paykan
21:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Esteghlal
21:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

PKNS
20:00
Kuching FA

147 Africa - CAF Champions League

Al Ahly
02:00
Wydad Casablanca

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

KäPa
22:30
Kiffen
PPJ
23:00
PKKU
Klubi-04
23:00
GrIFK
MuSa
23:00
KaaPo
FC Komeetat
23:00
Vaajakoski

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1

Vard
21:00
Odd II

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

Yxhult
00:00
Nordvärmland

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

IFK Luleå
00:00
Bergnasets

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Gotaland

Nosaby
00:00
Eslov

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

Enskede
00:30
Arameiska / Syrianska

99474 World - Toulon Tournament

อินโดนีเซีย
18:30
Venezuela U23
Mexico U20
22:30
Ghana U20

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 1

Tuapse
17:00
Spartak Nal'chik

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Aragvi Dusheti
19:30
Irao
Meshakhte
20:00
Borjomi
Guria
20:00
Zestafoni
Merani Tbilisi II
20:00
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Gori
20:00
Varketili
Saburtalo II
20:00
Chikhura
Bakhmaro
20:00
Tbilisi City
Kolkheti Khobi
20:00
Kolkheti Poti

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

São Paulo W
03:30
Atlético Mineiro W

2507 Gambia - GFA League

GPA
23:00
Brikama United
Banjul
23:30
GAMTEL
Samger
01:30
Armed Forces

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

Hòa Bình
15:30
Kon Tum
Hải Nam
15:30
Da Nang II
Tien Giang
15:30
Binh Thuan
Dong Thap
15:30
Ho Chi Minh City II
PVF Vietnam
17:00
Quảng Nam II
Gia Định
18:00
Vĩnh Long

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

KÁ Hafnarfjördur
03:00
SR

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

Ballymena Allstars W
01:15
St. James' Swifts W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

PeKa
07:00
MYPA
SavU
22:30
RPS Lions