แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 15 มิ.ย. 2565

479 เจลีก 2

Grulla Morioka
16:00
มอนเตดิโอะ ยามากาตะ

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

KTP
22:30
Gnistan

1233 Finland - Finland Cup

PK-35
23:00
SalPa

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

ÍBV
01:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
KR
02:15
ÍA

1578 Norway - NM Cup

Frigg
00:00
Skeid

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen

IFK Malmö
00:00
Lund

44 Argentina - Superliga

Estudiantes
07:30
Sarmiento
Defensa y Justicia
07:30
Huracán
Barracas Central
00:00
Unión Santa Fe
Banfield
02:30
Central Cordoba SdE
Atlético Tucumán
02:30
Lanús
Colón
05:00
River Plate

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Gimnasia Jujuy
00:00
Racing Córdoba

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Ferro Carril Oeste
07:10
Atlanta

5 Brazil - Serie A

Juventude
07:30
Santos
Bragantino
05:00
Coritiba
Ceará
05:00
Atlético Mineiro
ฟลาเมงโก
06:30
Cuiabá
Goiás
06:30
Internacional

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Atlético Bucaramanga
06:00
Millonarios

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
09:30
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
06:30
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

New York RB II
06:00
Tulsa Roughnecks
Hartford Athletic
06:00
Memphis 901

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Ahly
02:00
Eastern Company SC

3662 Gabon - Champoinnat D1

Oyem
21:30
Bouenguidi
Lozo
21:30
Cercle Mbéri
Mangasport
21:30
Dikaki

26 Mali - Premiere Division

USC Kita
23:00
Djoliba
Yeelen Olympique
00:00
COB
Police
00:00
Black Stars
ASKO
02:00
Douannes de Sikasso

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Ittihad Tanger
23:00
FUS Rabat
Riadi Salmi
01:15
Rapide Oued Zem
Mouloudia Oujda
01:15
Youssoufia Berrechid
Khouribga
03:30
Chabab Mohammédia
Maghreb Fès
03:30
Olympic Safi

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Tuti
21:00
Al Ahly Shendi

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Azam
22:30
Mbeya Kwanza
Young Africans
00:30
Coastal Union

1004 Canada - PCSL

Khalsa
10:00
Fusion

5618 China PR - Super League

Shanghai SIPG
16:30
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
Guangzhou R&F
18:30
Henan Jianye
Wuhan Zall
18:30
Wuhan Three Towns

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL

Slavia Praha II
23:00
Sokol Zápy

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

Slovácko II
22:00
Hlučín
Slovan Rosice
22:30
Uherský Brod
Vrchovina
23:00
Uničov

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A

Slavoj Mýto
23:00
Prestice
Klatovy
23:00
Otava Katovice

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

Reipas
22:30
PKKU

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

Korsnäs IF FK
00:00
Kvarnsveden

5 Brazil - Baiano 2

Juazeiro BA
00:45
ABPN Canaã
Grapiuna Itabuna
00:45
Botafogo BA
Feirense
01:00
Fluminense de Feira
Galicia
02:00
Jacobinense

911987 Bhutan - Super League

Tertons
17:00
Friends United
Namlha
20:00
BFF Academy U19

99474 World - Friendly International Women

แคเมอรูน W
00:00
Senegal W

11240938 Asia - Afc Championship U23

Australia U23
20:00
Saudi Arabia U23
Uzbekistan U23
23:00
Japan U23

1439 Tunisia - Tunisia Cup

M'saken
22:00
Marsa

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

PSM
16:00
PS TNI
Persik Kediri
20:30
Arema

251 Italy - Serie D: Playoffs

Recanatese
22:00
SSC Giugliano

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

Vasco U20
20:00
Bangu U20
Fluminense U20
20:00
Nova Iguaçu U20
Botafogo U20
20:00
Flamengo RJ U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Cruzeiro W
01:30
Santos W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Independiente Res.
19:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
Vélez Sársfield Res.
19:00
Racing Club Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res.
21:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.
Sarmiento Res.
21:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Aldosivi Res.
21:00
Patronato Res.
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
21:00
Platense Res.
Godoy Cruz Res.
21:00
Rosario Central Res.

2507 Gambia - GFA League

GPA
23:00
Real de Banjul
Waa Banjul Football
01:00
Hawks

98 Australia - Queensland FFA Cup Preliminary

SC Wanderers
16:30
Brisbane City
Southside Eagles
16:30
Sunshine Coast

146 South Africa - Premier League Play-offs

Moroka Swallows
20:00
University of Pretoria

227 Russia - Premier League Women

Yenisey W
19:00
Zenit W

1004 Canada - Premier League

Edmonton
09:00
HFX Wanderers

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

KB
03:00
Álftanes
Léttir
03:00
Hafnir
Skallagrímur
03:00
Hvíti riddarinn
KFR
03:00
Smári
Álafoss
03:00
Ýmir
GG
03:00
Hamar

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

KH
02:15
ÍH

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

St. James' Swifts W
01:30
Coleraine W
Ballymacash W
01:30
Comber Rec. W
Foyle Belles W
01:30
Killen Rangers W
Larne W
02:00
Ballymena Allstars W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Víkingur Reykjavík W
02:15
HK W
FH W
02:15
Grindavík W
Augnablik W
02:15
Fylkir W

479 Japan - Japan Football League

Suzuka Unlimited
17:00
Criacao Shinjuku

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

HaPK
22:30
IPS Edustus
JJK Jyväskylä II
23:00
PK-37

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

San Antonio
08:00
Atlético San Luis
Cherno More
21:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Zürich
23:30
Baden

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Hong Linh Ha Tinh
16:00
Da Nang
Song Lam Nghe An
18:00
FLC Thanh Hoa