แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 23 มิ.ย. 2565

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

SJK Akatemia
22:30
PEPO

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Breidablik
02:15
KR

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Grótta
02:15
Fylkir
HK
02:15
Kórdrengir

1578 Norway - NM Cup

Kvik Halden
23:00
Fredrikstad
Ullensaker / Kisa
23:00
Grorud
Ullern
23:00
KFUM
Egersund
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
Bjarg
23:00
Sogndal
Nardo
23:00
Ranheim

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Forward
00:00
Vasalund
Gefle
00:00
Haninge
Hammarby Talang
00:00
Sylvia

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

Olympic
00:00
Oddevold
Ljungskile
00:00
GAIS
Oskarshamns AIK
00:00
Åtvidaberg
Lindome
00:30
Trollhättan

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Chaco For Ever
07:10
Talleres Córdoba
Atlético Tucumán
06:05
Independiente

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Corinthians
07:30
Santos
Atlético Mineiro
07:30
ฟลาเมงโก
Fluminense
05:00
Cruzeiro
São Paulo
06:00
Palmeiras

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

Deportes Temuco
05:00
Colo-Colo

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Atlético Nacional
08:00
Deportes Tolima

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Alajuelense
09:00
Deportivo Saprissa

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Guaraní
04:00
Sportivo Ameliano
Guaireña
06:15
Tacuary

3483 USA - US Open Cup

นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์
07:00
นิวยอร์กซิตี
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
07:30
Union Omaha

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Memphis 901
07:00
Tulsa Roughnecks

593 Cameroon - Elite One

Panthère
21:30
APEJES Academy
Colombe
21:30
Fortuna Mfou
Tonnerre
21:30
Les Astres
Canon
21:30
Feutcheu
Stade Renard
21:30
Racing
Union Douala
00:00
Fauve Azur Elite

1320 Congo DR - Super Ligue

Maniema Union
20:30
Don Bosco

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

ASEC Mimosas
23:00
AFAD

26 Mali - Premiere Division

US Bougouba
23:00
Douannes de Sikasso

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Mouloudia Oujda
01:15
Rapide Oued Zem
FAR Rabat
03:30
Maghreb Fès

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Simba
23:00
Mtibwa Sugar

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Hussein
22:00
Al Jazeera

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Batin
01:00
Dhamk
Al Faisaly
01:00
Al Tai
Al Taawon
01:00
Al Shabab
Al Ittifaq
01:00
Al Ittihad
Al Fateh
01:00
Al Hilal
Abha
01:00
Al Feiha
Al Ahli Jeddah
01:00
Al Raed
Al Hazm
01:00
Al Nassr

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

Etoile du Sahel
23:00
ES Tunis
Club Africain
23:00
CS Sfaxien

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Abahani Chittagong
17:00
Saif
Swadhinata KS
17:00
Muktijoddha SKC

1004 Canada - PCSL

Fusion
10:00
Port Moody Rangers

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

CPK
05:00
Tainan City

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

JIPPO
22:00
NJS
PeKa
22:30
KuPS Ak.
Futura
22:30
Reipas
Honka Akatemia
22:30
VJS
Ilves II
22:30
KaaPo
Klubi-04
22:30
EPS
JBK
22:30
Kraft
JJK
22:30
JS Hercules

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

Ahlafors
00:00
Nordvärmland
Karlslund
00:30
Gauthiod
Herrestads
00:30
Säffle SK
Kumla
01:15
Vänersborgs FK

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand

Forsbacka
22:00
Gute
Skiljebo
00:00
Uppsala

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

IFK Östersund
23:00
Bergnasets
Boden
23:00
Kiruna FF
Friska Viljor
00:00
Gottne IF
IFK Luleå
00:30
Storfors

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Gotaland

Högsby
00:00
Berga
IFK Hässleholm
00:00
Eslov
Balkan
00:00
Österlen
Karlskrona
00:00
Hässleholms IF
Nosaby
00:00
Kristianstad

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand

Enskede
00:30
IFK Eskilstuna
Huddinge
01:00
Syrianska

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

Husqvarna
23:30
Tölö
Hittarp
00:00
Hoganas
Ullared
00:30
Varbergs GIF
Assyriska BK
00:30
Eskilsminne

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

Cariri
01:00
Maranguape
Guarani de Juazeiro
01:00
Floresta
Horizonte
01:00
Guarany de Sobral
Itapipoca
01:00
Barbalha
Tiradentes CE
01:00
Pague Menos

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

Boa
05:30
Varginha EC

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Independente AP
06:15
Trem

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Juventud Unida Univ.
07:00
Villa Mitre
Gimnasia y Tiro
07:30
CDJU Gualeguaychu
Def. de Pronunciamiento
00:20
Racing Córdoba
San Martín Formosa
02:00
Sportivo Belgrano

44569 Aruba - Division de Honor

RCA
07:00
Dakota

911987 Bhutan - Super League

Friends United
17:00
BFF Academy U19
Thimphu Raven
20:00
RTC

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Bangladesh W
19:00
Malaysia W
Singapore W
19:00
Hong Kong W
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
23:00
Philippines W
Belgium W
01:00
Northern Ireland W
Morocco W
03:00
Côte d'Ivoire W
Uruguay W
05:00
Bolivia W

1004 Canada - Championship

แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
09:00
York9

748 Latvia - Latvian Cup

Rēzekne / BJSS
18:00
Skanste

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Jeenyo
05:00
Heegan

716 Nigeria - Npfl

Kano Pillars
22:00
Akwa Starlets

344167 N/C America - Concacaf Championship U20

USA U20
07:30
Cuba U20
Guatemala U20
03:00
Aruba U20
Trinidad and Tobago U20
05:00
Suriname U20

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

Bergdalens W
23:00
Gamla Upsala W

3483 USA - USL League One

Northern Colorado
08:00
Central Valley Fuego

99474 World - World Cup Women Qualification Europe

Bulgaria W
23:00
Israel W

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

Madureira U20
01:00
Fluminense U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Huracán Res.
20:00
Colón Res.
Unión Santa Fe Res.
21:00
Boca Juniors Res.
Barracas Central Res.
21:00
Banfield Res.

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Häcken W
20:00
Fortuna Hjorring W

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Tindastóll W
02:15
Augnablik W
Haukar W
02:15
Fjölnir W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

KoPa
22:30
Ri-Pa
SaPa Pieksämäki
23:00
Riverball

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Cherno More
21:00
Hebar 1918
Lech Poznań
22:00
Pogoń Szczecin
Slavia Sofia
22:00
Montana
Schwabisch Hall
23:30
Heidenheim
Deisenhofen
00:00
Bayern München II
Ayr United
01:00
Dumbarton