แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 5 ก.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Pyunik
23:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
มัลโม่
00:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
00:45
Sutjeska
KF Ballkani
01:00
Žalgiris
The New Saints
01:00
Linfield
Lech Poznań
01:00
คาราบัค
Shamrock Rovers
01:30
Hibernians
Shkupi
01:45
Lincoln Red Imps

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

Fenerbahçe
23:30
MOL Vidi
Lüner SV
00:00
ดอร์ทมุนด์

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Thór
01:00
KV
Selfoss
01:00
Vestri
HK
02:15
Grindavík
Afturelding
02:15
Kórdrengir
Thróttur Vogar
02:15
Fylkir
Grótta
02:15
Fjölnir

47 Sweden - Superettan

Örgryte
00:00
Örebro
Halmstad
00:00
Jönköpings Södra

44 Argentina - Superliga

Independiente
07:30
Platense

5 Brazil - Serie B

Chapecoense
05:00
Londrina
Ituano
05:00
Cruzeiro

80 Chile - Primera B

Univ. Concepción
07:30
Melipilla

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Pachuca
09:00
Querétaro

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Morelia
05:00
Tlaxcala

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
08:00
Austin
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
08:00
Inter Miami
แอลเอ แกลักซี
09:30
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Colorado Springs
08:00
San Diego Loyal

886 Egypt - Premier League

El Gounah
02:00
Al Ahly

3662 Gabon - Champoinnat D1

Akanda
21:30
Mangasport
Cercle Mbéri
21:30
Missile

26 Mali - Premiere Division

USFAS Bamako
23:00
Police
LC Ba
23:00
Douannes de Sikasso
Yeelen Olympique
01:00
Black Stars

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Hassania Agadir
00:00
Ittihad Tanger

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Ahly Shendi
21:15
Al Khartoum
Al-Ahly Merowe
21:15
Al Hilal Port Sudan
Al Hilal Omdurman
21:15
Hilal Obayed
Al Shorta
00:15
Wad Nubawi
Alamal Atbara
00:15
Hay Al Wadi
Al Merreikh
00:15
Al Ahli Khartoum
Kober
00:15
Hay Al Arab
Tuti
00:15
Hilal El-Fasher

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Moghayer Al Sarhan
00:30
Al Wihdat

5618 China PR - League One

Nanjing City
14:30
BIT
Zhenjiang Huasa
14:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
Shanghai Jiading
14:30
Sichuan
Shenyang Urban
18:30
Heilongjiang Lava Spring

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

Seongnam
17:00
Pohang Steelers
Sangju Sangmu
17:00
Jeju United
Ulsan
17:30
Gangwon

3995 Malaysia - Super League

Melaka United
19:15
Selangor

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Atlético Palmaflor
02:00
Real Tomayapo
Royal Pari
05:15
Independiente Petrolero

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Unión Santa Fe
05:15
Nacional

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Atlético Mineiro
05:15
Emelec

5 Brazil - Mineiro 2

Varginha EC
05:00
Ipatinga

911987 Bhutan - Super League

Tensung
19:00
Tertons

909440 Cambodia - C-League

Naga World
18:30
Visakha
Svay Rieng
18:30
Phnom Penh Crown

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Gwangju
17:00
Bucheon 1995
Daejeon Citizen
17:30
Ansan Greeners

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Fiji W
12:00
Tonga W

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

Marjamaa Kompanii
23:00
Team Helm

99474 World - Cosafa Cup

เซเชลส์
19:00
บอตสวานา
แองโกลา
22:00
คอโมโรส

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Horseed
05:00
Heegan
Raadsan
05:00
Banadir

98 Australia - Npl Western Australia

Stirling Lions
18:30
Cockburn City

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

Smouha
23:00
Kafr El Sheikh

98 Australia - Northern Nsw

Hamilton Olympic
15:15
Valentine

11240938 Asia - Aff Championship U19

Cambodia U19
15:00
Malaysia U19
Singapore U19
19:00
Timor-Leste U19

147 Africa - African Championship Women

Burkina Faso W
00:00
Senegal W
Uganda W
03:00
Morocco W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Stokkseyri
03:00
KÁ Hafnarfjördur

1796 Iceland - 3. Deild

Dalvík / Reynir
01:00
KFG
Sindri
01:00
Vængir Jupiters
KFS
02:15
KH
Kári
02:15
ÍH
Ellidi
02:15
Vídir
Kormákur / Hvöt
02:15
Augnablik

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Augnablik W
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík W
FH W
02:15
Haukar W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

Benjamin Aceval
00:30
Atyrá
15 de Agosto
03:00
Sportivo Trinidense

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Riverball
23:00
PK-37

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

BB Erzurumspor
20:30
Konyaspor
Gaziantep F.K.
20:30
Qabala
Kayserispor
21:00
Gençlerbirliği

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Ural
16:00
Ufa
Volgar Astrakhan
16:00
Yenisey
Brøndby
17:30
Lyngby
Stockport County
19:00
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
Tekstilshchik
20:00
Yenisey
Servette
22:00
Annecy
Slovácko
22:00
Třinec
Vorwärts Steyr
22:00
Zwickau
Voluntari
22:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Várda SE
22:30
AEK Larnaca
Warta Poznań
23:00
AaB
Donaufeld
23:00
Floridsdorfer AC
Levski Sofia
23:00
Etar
Rapid Bucuresti
23:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
Viktoria Plzeň
23:00
Botoşani
Sandhausen
23:00
Astoria Walldorf
Illertissen
23:30
Kottern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
23:30
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
Celje
23:30
Sarajevo
ยังบอยส์
23:30
ดินาโมเคียฟ
ฮีเรนวีน
00:00
TOP Oss
Fortuna Köln
00:00
Ahrweiler BC
RKSV Wittenhorst
00:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
TSV Steinbach
00:00
Kaan-Marienborn
Ansbach
00:00
Hollenbach
Nivo Sparta
00:30
FC Den Bosch
Hamilton Academical
01:00
Tranent Juniors
Hitchin Town
01:00
Stevenage
Telstar
01:00
Lisse
East Fife
01:30
Hearts
Alloa Athletic
01:30
Queen's Park
St. Mirren
01:30
Hartlepool United
Ashton United
01:30
Barrow
Kilmarnock
01:30
Dunfermline Athletic
Bamber Bridge
01:30
วีแกนแอทเลติก
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
01:30
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
Stratford Town
01:30
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
Stalybridge Celtic
01:45
มอร์แคมป์
Dorking Wanderers
01:45
Sutton United
Weston-super-Mare
01:45
Exeter City
Bedford Town
01:45
Barnet
Macclesfield
01:45
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
Workington
01:45
Dumbarton
Rothes
01:45
Elgin City
Basford United
01:45
Notts County
Montrose
01:45
Dundee United
Hendon
01:45
Wealdstone
Livingston
01:45
Linlithgow Rose
Montrose
01:45
Dundee