แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 7 ก.ค. 2565

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

Völsungur
02:15
Magni

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

UCD
01:45
Bohemians

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

Kristiansund
23:00
Tromsø

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Bryne
23:00
Kongsvinger
Grorud
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
Ranheim
23:00
Skeid
Raufoss
23:00
Mjøndalen
Sogndal
23:00
Fredrikstad
Stabæk
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Start
23:00
Brann
Åsane
23:00
KFUM

5 Brazil - Serie B

Novorizontino
07:30
Brusque
CSA
05:00
Ponte Preta

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Unión Magdalena
04:00
Once Caldas
Deportivo Pereira
06:05
Alianza Petrolera

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Alajuelense
09:00
Cartaginés

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Mineros de Zacatecas
07:05
Tapatío
Alebrijes
05:00
Venados

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

New Mexico United
08:00
Rio Grande Valley

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Onze Créateurs
23:00
Réal Bamako
Stade Malien Bamako
01:00
Afrique Football Élite

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Faysali
21:30
Shabab Al Ordon
Al Jazeera
22:00
Al Salt
Al Sareeh
01:30
Aqaba

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Abahani Chittagong
17:00
Bashundhara Kings

1004 Canada - PCSL

Penticton
09:30
Okanagan
Tigers Vancouver
10:30
Khalsa

5618 China PR - Super League

Shanghai Shenhua
16:30
Hebei CFFC
Beijing Guoan
16:30
Meizhou Hakka
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
18:30
Shenzhen
Henan Jianye
18:30
Guangzhou R&F

5618 China PR - League One

Shijiazhuang Kungfu
15:00
Qingdao Youth Island
Guangxi Baoyun
15:00
Suzhou Dongwu

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Blooming
07:30
Santa Cruz
Universitario de Vinto
02:00
Bolívar

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Santos
07:30
Deportivo Táchira
Melgar
07:30
Deportivo Cali
Lanús
05:15
Independiente del Valle

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

ฟลาเมงโก
07:30
Deportes Tolima
River Plate
07:30
Vélez Sarsfield

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

PPJ
23:00
Futura
Jazz
23:00
GrIFK

5 Brazil - Amapaense

Trem
06:15
Santana

99474 World - Cosafa Cup

คอโมโรส
19:00
บอตสวานา
แองโกลา
22:00
เซเชลส์

41 Europe - UEFA Women's EURO

นอร์เวย์ W
02:00
Northern Ireland W

886 Egypt - Egypt Cup

Al Masry
23:00
Eastern Company SC

1424 Morocco - Coupe Du Trone

Wydad Casablanca
00:00
Raja Casablanca
AS Mansouria
03:00
RSB Berkane

88407 Indonesia - President Cup

PSIS Semarang
16:00
Arema
PSS Sleman
20:30
Borneo

201580 Maldives - Male League

TC Sports Club
18:00
Da Grande
Eagles
23:00
United Victory

11240938 Asia - Aff Championship U19

Malaysia U19
15:00
Singapore U19
Laos U19
19:00
Cambodia U19

147 Africa - African Championship Women

แอฟริกาใต้ W
00:00
Burundi W
Botswana W
03:00
ไนจีเรีย W

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

WIT Georgia II
20:30
Chikhura
Matchakhela
20:30
Zestafoni
Varketili II
20:30
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Tskhumi
20:30
Meshakhte
Zana Abasha
20:30
Margveti
Gardabani
20:30
Gori
Samegrelo
20:30
Didube 2014
BSU
20:30
Kolkheti Poti

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Independiente Res.
20:00
Racing Club Res.
Unión Santa Fe Res.
21:00
Banfield Res.
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
21:00
Estudiantes La Plata Res
Aldosivi Res.
21:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

GG
03:00
Smári

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

HK W
02:15
Fylkir W
Fjölnir W
02:15
Fjardab Höttur Leiknir W

1190 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay

15 de Agosto de Santiago
00:30
River Plate
Sol de Mayo
03:00
Sportivo Iteño

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

Konyaspor
20:00
Rizespor
Sivasspor
20:00
Al Shamal
BB Erzurumspor
21:00
Giresunspor
Antalyaspor
21:30
Metal Kharkiv

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Rostov
23:00
Forte Taganrog
Anker Wismar
23:00
Hansa Rostock
Nöttingen
23:00
Astoria Walldorf
Voluntari
23:00
Karmiotissa
Paderborn 07 II
23:30
Wiedenbrück
Sochi
00:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
Kidsgrove Athletic
01:30
Port Vale
Wil
05:00
Wacker Innsbruck
Sporting Charleroi
05:00
Paris