แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 12 ก.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Rīgas FS
22:30
HJK
Žalgiris
23:00
KF Ballkani
คาราบัค
23:00
Lech Poznań
Lincoln Red Imps
23:00
Shkupi
Sheriff
00:00
Zrinjski
Tirana
01:00
F91 Dudelange
Hibernians
01:00
Shamrock Rovers
Sutjeska
02:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
Víkingur Reykjavík
02:30
มัลโม่

99474 World - Club Friendlies 1

แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
20:00
ลิเวอร์พูล
เบซิคตัส
21:00
Viktoria Plzeň
ลูกาโน
23:30
อินเตอร์ มิลาน

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

Sandefjord
01:00
Aalesund

1161 Scotland - League Cup

Fraserburgh
01:45
Montrose
Alloa Athletic
01:45
East Fife
Dunfermline Athletic
01:45
Buckie Thistle
Falkirk
01:45
Hibernian
Airdrieonians
01:45
Edinburgh City
Ayr United
01:45
Queen of the South
St. Johnstone
01:45
Annan Athletic
Albion Rovers
01:45
Cove Rangers
Livingston
01:45
Inverness CT
Hamilton Academical
01:45
Stranraer
Queen's Park
01:45
Forfar Athletic

47 Sweden - Superettan

Landskrona
00:00
Halmstad
Örebro
00:00
Trelleborg

44 Argentina - Superliga

Argentinos Juniors
07:30
Tigre

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

San Martín Tucumán
07:40
Deportivo Santamarina

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Athletico PR
06:30
Bahia

80 Chile - Primera B

Melipilla
07:30
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
Cobreloa
07:30
Univ. Concepción

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Alianza Petrolera
06:00
Unión Magdalena

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Deportivo Cuenca
07:00
Guayaquil City

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Tlaxcala
05:00
Dorados

886 Egypt - Premier League

National Bank of Egypt
21:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
El Geish
23:30
Pyramids FC
Zamalek
23:30
Al Mokawloon
Al Ahly
02:00
Future FC

3662 Gabon - Champoinnat D1

Mounana
21:30
Stade Mandji

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Black Stars
23:00
Afrique Football Élite
ASOM
23:00
Yeelen Olympique
Bakaridjan
23:00
USFAS Bamako
Duguwolofila
23:00
US Bougouba
Police
01:00
LC Ba

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Al Shorta
21:15
Hay Al Arab
Al Hilal Omdurman
21:15
Al Hilal Port Sudan
Hay Al Wadi
21:15
Hilal Obayed
Al Ahly Shendi
00:15
Al Merreikh
Al-Ahly Merowe
00:15
Kober
Alamal Atbara
00:15
Al Ahli Khartoum
Tuti
00:15
Al Khartoum
Wad Nubawi
00:15
Hilal El-Fasher

5618 China PR - Super League

Wuhan Yangtze
16:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai SIPG
17:30
Wuhan Three Towns
Tianjin Teda
18:30
Cangzhou Mighty Lions

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Guabirá
07:00
Club Universitario

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

Ilves II
22:30
HJS Akatemia

5 Brazil - Cearense 2

Guarani de Juazeiro
01:00
Floresta

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Los Andes
04:10
Talleres Remedios

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Juventud Antoniana
07:30
Boca Unidos

99474 World - Cosafa Cup

Madagascar
19:00
นามิเบีย
แซมเบีย
22:00
บอตสวานา

98 Australia - New South Wales

North Shore Mariners
16:30
Mt Druitt Town

41 Europe - UEFA Women's EURO

Denmark W
23:00
Finland W
เยอรมนี W
02:00
สเปน W

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Midnimo
05:00
Horseed

201580 Maldives - Male League

Club Valencia
18:00
Green Streets
Maziya
23:00
Super United Sports

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Guadalajara W
07:00
Tijuana W

11555657 South America - Copa America Women

Bolivia W
07:00
Colombia W
Uruguay W
04:00
บราซิล W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Einherji
02:00
Hamrarnir
Ísbjörninn
03:00
KFB
RB
03:00
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
KFK Kópavogur
03:00
Stokkseyri

99474 World - Club Friendlies 2

Adana Demirspor
20:45
Umm Salal

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Bourg-en-Bresse
15:30
Sochaux
เกตาเฟ่
15:45
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
เกนท์
16:00
Waasland-Beveren
Helmond Sport
16:00
Anderlecht
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
17:00
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
19:00
Greenock Morton
เรดิง
19:00
Maidenhead United
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
19:30
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
20:00
มอร์แคมป์
บริสตอลซิตี
20:00
พอร์ตสมัท
วัตฟอร์ด
21:00
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
Hvidovre
21:00
B 93
Kryvbas
21:00
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
ฟิออเรนติน่า
22:00
Real Vicenza VS
Újpest
22:30
Bohemians 1905
บาเซิ่ล
22:30
สตราส์บูร์ก
โอลิมปิก ลียง
23:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
Sedan
23:00
เม็ตซ์
ตูลูส
23:00
Pau
Paris
23:00
Versailles
วิเทสส์
23:00
Maccabi Haifa
อาโปเอล
23:00
AEK Larnaca
Písek
23:00
Táborsko
ก็อง
23:00
Le Mans
Canet Roussillon
23:00
Bastia
Weinheim
23:30
Astoria Walldorf
Varnsdorf
23:45
Ústí nad Labem
Winterthur
00:00
Brühl
Fellbach
00:00
Sonnenhof Großaspach
TSV Steinbach
00:00
Sportfreunde Siegen
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
00:00
แซงต์ เอเตียน
Wörgl
00:00
Wattens
Quick '20
00:00
สปาร์ต้า รอตเทอร์ดัม
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
00:00
Oxford City
บราก้า
00:00
Arouca
Nagold
00:00
Balingen
Exeter City
00:30
Truro City
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
00:30
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
Dender
00:30
Knokke
Woking
01:00
Swindon Town
Harrogate Town
01:00
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
Portimonense
01:00
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
01:00
เวสต์แฮม
Boreham Wood
01:00
เวสต์แฮม
Excelsior
01:00
Telstar
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
01:00
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
01:00
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
Excelsior Maassluis
01:00
Telstar
Potters Bar Town
01:00
Leyton Orient
Exmouth
01:30
Torquay United
AFC Telford United
01:30
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
Dunston
01:30
Gateshead
King's Lynn Town
01:30
นอริชซิตี
Canvey Island
01:30
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
01:30
สวอนซีซิตี
Leamington
01:30
Walsall
Marske United
01:30
Hartlepool United
Bath City
01:30
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
Taunton Town
01:45
Yeovil Town
Maidstone United
01:45
Leyton Orient
Hungerford Town
01:45
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
Wingate & Finchley
01:45
Barnet
Trafford
01:45
Altrincham
Halesowen Town
01:45
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
Chorley
01:45
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
Witton Albion
01:45
Barrow
Dartford
01:45
มิลล์วอลล์
Matlock Town
01:45
Mansfield Town
Fylde
01:45
Halifax Town
Alfreton Town
01:45
Notts County
Dorking Wanderers
01:45
Hanwell Town
โอลิมปิก ลียง
02:00
ดินาโมเคียฟ
อาเมียงส์
05:00
วาล็องเซียนส์
Vitória SC
05:00
Moreirense