แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 1 ส.ค. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

วัตฟอร์ด
02:00
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด

11 เดเอฟเบ โพคาล เยอรมัน

Chemnitzer FC
23:01
FC Union Berlin
Ingolstadt
23:01
Darmstadt 98
Energie Cottbus
23:01
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
Magdeburg
01:46
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Arda
00:30
Septemvri Sofia
Cherno More
00:45
Levski Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Belasitsa
23:00
Botev Plovdiv II

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Nordsjælland
00:00
Lyngby

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

HIFK
22:00
Inter Turku

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Sochaux
01:45
Paris

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

MTK
01:00
Szeged 2011

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Breidablik
02:15
ÍA

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Drogheda United
23:00
UCD

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Auda
22:00
Valmiera

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Korona Kielce
00:00
Śląsk Wrocław

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Nieciecza
23:00
Tychy 71

155 Romania - Liga 1

Hermannstadt
00:30
Botoşani

227 Russia - FNL

Rubin Kazan'
00:00
Ufa

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Železničar Pančevo
22:30
Zlatibor Čajetina
Rad Beograd
00:00
Trajal Krusevac

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

IFK Göteborg
00:00
Norrköping

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Haninge
00:00
Täby
Sollentuna
00:00
Hammarby Talang

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

Ängelholm
00:00
Lund

44 Argentina - Superliga

Rosario Central
05:00
Central Cordoba SdE
Defensa y Justicia
05:00
Arsenal de Sarandi

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Guillermo Brown
01:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Tristán Suárez
01:00
San Telmo
Nueva Chicago
01:00
Flandria
Almagro
01:00
Temperley
Atletico Mitre
02:00
Deportivo Riestra
Alvarado
05:00
Deportivo Morón
Ferro Carril Oeste
05:35
Belgrano

5 Brazil - Serie A

Santos
06:00
Fluminense

5 Brazil - Serie C

Remo
06:00
Ferroviário

80 Chile - Primera B

Deportes Santa Cruz
07:30
Cobreloa
Santiago Morning
02:30
San Luis
Puerto Montt
05:00
Univ. Concepción

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

La Equidad
08:15
Patriotas Boyacá
Atlético Bucaramanga
06:00
Deportes Tolima

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Fortaleza CEIF
03:00
Bogotá
Deportes Quindío
04:00
Valledupar

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Emelec
07:00
Gualaceo

53128 Guatemala - Liga Nacional

Comunicaciones
07:00
Guastatoya

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Santos Laguna
07:05
Atlas
León
09:05
América

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Estelí
07:00
Walter Ferreti

338 Peru - Primera Division

Sport Boys
01:00
César Vallejo

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

ลิเวอร์พูล
01:00
Defensor Sporting
Peñarol
06:00
Fénix

886 Egypt - Premier League

Ismaily
23:30
Misr Lel Makasa
National Bank of Egypt
23:30
El Gounah
Zamalek
02:00
Pyramids FC

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Markhiya
21:35
Al Sadd
Umm Salal
23:45
Al Ahli

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Abahani Chittagong
17:00
Bangladesh Police

5618 China PR - League One

Suzhou Dongwu
14:30
Qingdao Jonoon
Shaanxi Chang'an
15:00
Sichuan
Beijing BG
15:00
Guangxi Baoyun
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
18:30
Zibo Sunday

3995 Malaysia - Super League

Johor Darul Ta'zim
19:15
Kuala Lumpur
Pahang
20:00
Kedah
Terengganu
20:00
MISC

44 Argentina - Primera C

Leandro Nicéforo Alem
01:30
Argentino Merlo

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Santa Cruz
02:00
Aurora
Atlético Palmaflor
04:15
Nacional Potosí
Independiente Petrolero
06:30
Oriente Petrolero

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2

Vålerenga II
21:00
Brattvåg

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

Polonia Warszawa
23:15
Stomil Olsztyn

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

Ytterhogdal
00:00
IFK Östersund
Storfors
00:30
Skellefteå

47 Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Gotaland

Hässleholms IF
00:00
Nosaby

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Seoul E.
17:30
Gimpo
Bucheon 1995
17:30
Gyeongnam

99474 World - Cotif Tournament

Argentina U20
03:00
Valencia U20

201580 Maldives - Male League

United Victory
18:00
Club Valencia
Maziya
23:00
Eagles

47 Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women

Smedby AIS W
00:30
IK Tun W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Atlas W
03:45
Toluca W
Necaxa W
05:00
Pumas UNAM W
Pachuca W
05:05
Guadalajara W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

San Lorenzo Res.
20:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.

1004 Canada - Premier League

HFX Wanderers
01:00
York9

80 Chile - Segunda División

Deportes Limache
05:00
Trasandino

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

Mid-Ulster W
01:45
Linfield W
Lisburn W
02:00
Glentoran BU W

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

Rangers W
15:00
Atletico Madrid W

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit

Hapoel Acre
23:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
23:30
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Kfar Saba
23:30
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Afula
23:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Petah Tikva
23:30
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
23:30
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Kafr Qasim
23:30
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
23:30
Agudat Sport Ashdod

99474 World - Club Friendlies 3

Jong AZ
19:00
KRC Genk II