แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 18 ส.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

HJK
23:00
Silkeborg
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
23:30
Shamrock Rovers
มัลโม่
00:00
Sivasspor
Apollon
00:00
โอลิมเปียกอส
Zürich
00:00
Hearts
Pyunik
00:00
Sheriff
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
00:45
Žalgiris
Dnipro-1
01:00
AEK Larnaca
เกนท์
01:30
Omonia Nicosia
Austria Wien
02:00
Fenerbahçe

99474 World - Friendly International

มอริเตเนีย
02:00
มาลี

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd

Hallbergmoos-Goldach
00:30
Deisenhofen

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

Turan
05:00
คาราบัค

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

TPS
22:30
EIF

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Thróttur Vogar
01:00
Grótta
Fjölnir
01:00
Grindavík
Kórdrengir
01:00
Vestri
Afturelding
02:15
KV
Fylkir
02:15
Selfoss

1796 Iceland - Iceland Cup

Víkingur Reykjavík
03:00
KR

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Acre
00:00
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
00:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat Gan
00:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Petah Tikva
00:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Afula
00:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

227 Russia - Russian Cup

Okean
14:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
FShM Torpedo
20:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Peresvet Trekhgorka
22:00
Kosmos Dolgoprudny

44 Argentina - Superliga

Boca Juniors
07:30
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
00:30
Defensa y Justicia
Aldosivi
02:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Unión Santa Fe
05:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Talleres Córdoba
05:00
Patronato

5 Brazil - Serie B

CSA
06:00
Vasco da Gama

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Corinthians
07:30
Atlético GO
Athletico PR
07:30
ฟลาเมงโก

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

O'Higgins
07:30
Unión Española
Huachipato
05:00
Coquimbo Unido

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Atlético
03:00
Tigres

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Fortaleza CEIF
08:15
Millonarios
Unión Magdalena
05:30
La Equidad

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Quiché
01:00
Suchitepéquez

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Toluca
07:00
มอนเตอร์เรย์
Cruz Azul
09:05
Tijuana
Pachuca
09:05
América

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Tlaxcala
07:05
Celaya
Dorados
09:05
Tapatío
Tepatitlán de Morelos
05:00
Correcaminos UAT

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

นิวยอร์กซิตี
07:00
Charlotte
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
08:00
ฟิลาเดลเฟีย ยูเนียน
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
09:00
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Birmingham Legion
07:00
Detroit City
New Mexico United
08:00
Memphis 901
Orange County
09:00
Las Vegas Lights
Sacramento Republic
10:00
Colorado Springs

886 Egypt - Premier League

El Gounah
23:30
Ghazl El Mehalla
Al Masry
23:30
Ismaily
Future FC
02:00
Ceramica Cleopatra

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Malavan
21:30
Esteghlal
Mes Rafsanjan
23:00
Gol Gohar
Sepahan
23:30
Nassaji Mazandaran

7091 Oman - Professional League

Sur
20:45
Al-Musannah
Al Seeb
20:55
Al-Bashaeer
Al Oruba
23:30
Al Suwaiq

5618 China PR - Super League

Dalian Professional
18:30
Cangzhou Mighty Lions

5618 China PR - League One

Nanjing City
15:00
Qingdao Youth Island
Guangxi Baoyun
15:00
Beijing BG
Shenyang Urban
15:00
Jiangxi Liansheng

3995 Malaysia - Super League

Kuala Lumpur
19:15
Negeri Sembilan
Pulau Pinang
20:00
Pahang

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Daegu
15:00
Jeonbuk Motors
วิสเซล โคเบะ
18:00
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

Hombourg
00:00
Beaufays
Aubel
00:00
JS Fizoise

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

Honka Akatemia
22:30
EPS

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

Storfors
00:30
Boden

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

FC Tallinn
23:00
Flora II
Nõmme Kalju
23:00
Levadia

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Palmeiras U20
01:00
Vasco U20

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Sahafi
05:00
Horseed
Sahafi
05:00
Horseed

41 Europe - Champions League Women

SFK 2000
15:00
Birkirkara W
Valur W
16:00
Hayasa W
Dinamo-BGU W
16:00
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora W
Zhilstroy-2 2 W
16:00
Lanchkhuti
SL Benfica W
17:00
Hajvalia W
Minsk FK W
17:00
Slovacko W
Gintra W
19:00
KuPS W
Paris W
19:00
Servette Chênois W
Ajax W
19:00
Kristianstads W
PAOK W
20:30
Swansea W
Flora W
20:30
Kiryat Gat W
Apollon W
21:30
SFK Rīga W
Ol. Cluj W
22:00
Glentoran BU W
St. Polten W
22:00
Ljuboten W
Brann W
22:00
ALG Spor W
Pomurje
22:30
Shelbourne W
BIIK Kazygurt
23:00
Split
Breznica W
23:00
Spartak Myjava W
FC Twente W
23:00
Anenii Noi
Breidablik W
23:00
Trondheims-Ørn W
Fortuna Hjorring W
00:00
Eintracht Frankfurt W
RSC Anderlecht W
01:00
UKS SMS Lodz W
Ferencváros W
01:30
Rangers W
Juventus W
01:30
Racing W
Glasgow City W
01:35
Roma W
Zurich W
02:00
Klaksvik W
Real Madrid W
02:00
Sturm Graz W
Manchester City W
02:00
Tomiris Turan W

65437 Panama - Lpf

Atlético Chiriquí
08:00
Azuero

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

Cibao
07:00
Motagua
Hankook Verdes
09:00
Alianza
Real España
05:00
Cartaginés

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

Green Gully
16:30
Eastern Lions

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Guria
20:00
Gori
Meshakhte
20:00
Saburtalo II
Kolkheti Khobi
20:00
Bakhmaro
Borjomi
21:00
Tbilisi City
Irao
21:00
Kolkheti Poti
Merani Tbilisi II
22:00
Aragvi Dusheti
Dinamo Tbilisi II
23:00
Varketili

3483 USA - USL League One

Union Omaha
07:00
Charlotte Independence
Northern Colorado
09:00
Tucson

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Crusaders U20
02:00
Dungannon Swifts U20

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Racing Club Res.
20:00
Banfield Res.
Estudiantes La Plata Res
21:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Gumi Sportstoto W
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO W
Incheon Red Angels W
17:00
Gyeongju W
Changnyeong W
17:00
Seoul W
Suwon FMC W
17:00
Boeun Sangmu W

401 Slovakia - Youth League

Poprad U19
21:00
Slovan Bratislava U19

227 Russia - Premier League Women

Krasnodar W
00:00
Rubin Kazan W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

GG
01:30
Ýmir
Hamar
01:30
KFR
Álafoss
01:30
Smári
Hafnir
03:00
Berserkir / Mídas
Álftanes
03:00
KM
Léttir
03:00
KB
Árborg
03:00
ÍBU

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

FH W
01:00
HK W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Kultsu
22:30
MiPK
Riverball
23:00
JJK Jyväskylä II

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Città di Fasano
22:30
Virtus Francavilla
Gernika
00:00
Amorebieta
UD Logroñés
00:00
Osasuna II
UCAM Murcia
01:00
Melilla