แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 22 ส.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
02:00
ลิเวอร์พูล

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong Ajax
01:00
De Graafschap
Jong AZ
01:00
Almere City
Jong PSV
01:00
Heracles Almelo

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

โรม่า
23:30
Cremonese
ซามพ์โดเรีย
01:45
ยูเวนตุส

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

เอลเช่
01:00
อัลเมรีอา
คิโรน่า
03:00
เกตาเฟ่

99474 World - Friendly International

มาลี
23:00
กินี

462 England - Professional Development League

Burnley U21
19:00
Queens Park Rangers U21
Birmingham City U21
19:30
Millwall U21
Crewe Alexandra U21
20:00
Swansea City U21
Hull City U21
01:00
Watford U21

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Zwickau
00:00
Bayreuth

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Slavia Sofia
22:15
Botev Vratsa
OFK Pirin
00:30
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Botev Plovdiv II
22:00
Strumska slava
Montana
00:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia II

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

Bohemians 1905
00:00
Hradec Králové

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

OB
00:00
Horsens

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Honka
22:00
HIFK

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Grenoble Foot 38
01:45
บอร์กโดซ์

17 France - National

Le Mans
23:30
Sedan

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
01:00
Debrecen

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

Pécsi MFC
22:45
Diósgyőr

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Leiknir Reykjavík
01:00
KR
FH
01:00
Keflavík
Fram
02:15
Breidablik
Víkingur Reykjavík
03:15
Valur

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Sektzia Nes Tziona
23:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
23:00
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
23:00
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
23:45
Maccabi Petah Tikva

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Grorud
23:00
Skeid
KFUM
23:00
Fredrikstad
Ranheim
23:00
Bryne
Raufoss
23:00
Kongsvinger
Åsane
23:00
Mjøndalen

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
23:00
Tychy 71

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Gil Vicente
02:15
Famalicão

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Penafiel
00:00
Belenenses

155 Romania - Liga 1

Universitatea Cluj
21:00
Sepsi
SSC Farul
23:30
Voluntari

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Voždovac
22:00
Kolubara

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Trajal Krusevac
01:00
Zlatibor Čajetina

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Gorica
01:15
Domžale

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

Ponferradina
01:00
UD Ibiza
มาลากา
03:00
พัลมาส

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Sirius
00:00
Häcken
Kalmar
00:00
IFK Göteborg
Hammarby
00:10
Degerfors

47 Sweden - Allsvenskan Women

Vittsjo W
23:00
Eskilstuna United W

47 Sweden - Ettan: North

Hammarby Talang
00:00
Stockholm Internazionale

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

Ängelholm
01:45
IFK Malmö

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Sivasspor
23:15
Alanyaspor
İstanbulspor
23:15
Konyaspor
Fenerbahçe
01:45
Adana Demirspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Denizlispor
01:00
Rizespor

44 Argentina - Superliga

Estudiantes
02:30
Unión Santa Fe
Rosario Central
02:30
Banfield
Racing Club
05:00
San Lorenzo

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Atlanta
05:00
Atlético Rafaela

5 Brazil - Serie A

Avaí
06:00
Internacional

80 Chile - Chilean Cup

Unión Española
07:00
O'Higgins
Universidad Chile
05:00
Cobresal

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Deportes Tolima
07:40
La Equidad

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Boca Juniors de Cali
03:00
Leones FC
Valledupar
06:00
Bogotá

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Sporting San José
07:15
Guadalupe

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Pachuca
07:05
León

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Morelia
09:00
Cimarrones de Sonora

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Juventus Managua
08:00
Jalapa

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Albion
01:30
Plaza Colonia
Deportivo Maldonado
05:00
Peñarol

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Sud América
07:30
Miramar Misiones

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

Nashville SC
07:30
เอฟซี ดัลลัส

886 Egypt - Premier League

Ghazl El Mehalla
22:30
Misr Lel Makasa
Ceramica Cleopatra
22:30
El Geish
Future FC
01:00
Pyramids FC

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Markhiya
21:20
Al Duhail
Qatar SC
23:30
Al Wakrah

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Arabi
23:10
Hajer
Ohod
23:25
Najran
Al Shoalah
00:50
Al Orubah

5618 China PR - Super League

Meizhou Hakka
18:30
Wuhan Three Towns
Beijing Guoan
18:30
Guangzhou R&F

5618 China PR - FA Cup

Jiangxi Liansheng
14:30
Xinjiang Tianshan
Nanjing City
15:00
Qingdao Youth Island

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

วิสเซล โคเบะ
14:00
Jeonbuk Motors
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์
18:00
BG Pathum United

44 Argentina - Primera C

Real Pilar
01:00
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
Puerto Nuevo
01:30
Midland

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2

Træff
00:00
Vålerenga II

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

Zagłębie Lubin II
18:00
Hutnik Krakow

44 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Los Andes
01:00
Cañuelas

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Nottingham Forest U21
01:00
Middlesbrough U21

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Ansan Greeners
17:00
Asan Mugunghwa
Bucheon 1995
17:30
Busan I'Park

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Badbaado
05:00
Horseed
Badbaado
05:00
Sahafi

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Toluca W
05:00
Juárez W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Marítimo U23
17:00
Benfica U23
Sporting Braga U23
23:00
Gil Vicente U23

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Dender U21
21:30
Excelsior Virton U21
Lommel U21
00:00
KV Oostende U21
Kortrijk U21
00:30
Westerlo U21
AS Eupen U21
00:30
Waasland-Beveren U21
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
01:00
Sint-Truiden U21
Deinze U21
01:00
RWDM U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Ballymena United U20
01:45
Dungannon Swifts U20
Carrick Rangers U20
01:45
Cliftonville U20
Linfield U20
01:45
Newry City U20
Crusaders U20
02:00
Glentoran U20

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Internacional RS W
01:00
Flamengo W

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Boca Juniors Res.
20:00
Defensa y Justicia Res.
Argentinos Juniors Res.
21:00
Patronato Res.
Talleres Córdoba Res.
21:00
Platense Res.
Aldosivi Res.
21:00
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.

227 Russia - Premier League Women

Chertanovo W
22:00
Krasnodar W

491 Northern Ireland - Championship Women

Killen Rangers W
01:30
Coleraine W

227 Russia - FNL 2 - Group 2

Zvezda Sint Petersburg
18:00
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Elektron VN
23:00
Zenit II