แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 25 ส.ค. 2565

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

Žalgiris
23:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
AEK Larnaca
23:00
Dnipro-1
Silkeborg
23:30
HJK
Omonia Nicosia
00:00
เกนท์
Fenerbahçe
00:00
Austria Wien
Sivasspor
00:00
มัลโม่
Sheriff
00:00
Pyunik
โอลิมเปียกอส
02:00
Apollon
Hearts
02:00
Zürich
Shamrock Rovers
02:00
เฟเรนซ์วารอส

11 Germany - Oberliga: Bremen

Aumund-Vegesack
23:45
Union Bremen

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

FK Qəbələ II
19:30
Mil-Muğan
Energetik
19:30
Neftchi II
Qaradağ Lökbatan
19:30
Səbail II

1233 Finland - Ykkonen

KPV
22:30
TPS

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
00:00
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
00:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
00:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Agudat Sport Ashdod
00:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Petah Tikva
00:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Radnik Surdulica
23:00
Vojvodina

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Inhulets
17:00
โอเล็กซานเดรีย

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Quilmes
07:10
Belgrano

5 Brazil - Serie B

Vila Nova
05:00
Sampaio Corrêa

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

São Paulo
07:30
ฟลาเมงโก

80 Chile - Primera B

Cobreloa
07:30
Melipilla

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Independiente Medellín
08:05
Millonarios

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Zacapa Tellioz
09:00
Aurora

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Pumas UNAM
09:05
Tigres UANL

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Venados
07:05
Pumas Tabasco
Dorados
09:05
Durango
Tapatío
05:00
Cancún

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Real Estelí
08:00
Walter Ferreti
UNAN Managua
09:00
Deportivo Ocotal

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Juventud
21:00
Cerro

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Tulsa Roughnecks
07:30
Hartford Athletic
San Diego Loyal
09:00
Oakland Roots

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Zob Ahan
21:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Esteghlal
21:30
Mes Kerman
Naft Masjed Soleyman
22:30
Paykan
Nassaji Mazandaran
22:30
Malavan

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Sahab
22:00
Al Jazeera
Ma'an
00:30
Al Ramtha

21462 Kuwait - Premier League

Al Nasar
22:50
Al Arabi SC
Al Salmiyah
01:10
Al Tadhamon

7091 Oman - Professional League

Dhofar
20:55
Sur
Al-Musannah
23:00
Al Seeb

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Feiha
23:05
Dhamk
Al Khaleej
01:00
Al Hilal

3995 Malaysia - Premier League

Skuad Projek
20:00
Johor Darul Ta'zim II

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Jeonbuk Motors
17:30
อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

The Strongest
07:15
Blooming
Always Ready
02:00
Wilstermann
Nacional Potosí
06:00
Independiente Petrolero

556 Belgium - Provincial-Liege

JS Fizoise
00:00
FC Eupen

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

Varbergs GIF
00:30
Eskilsminne

44 Argentina - Torneo Federal A

Gimnasia Concepción
07:00
Sarmiento Resistencia
Racing Córdoba
07:00
Sportivo Belgrano
Juventud Antoniana
08:15
Central Norte

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

Team Helm
23:30
Rakvere Tarvas
Tallinna Kalev II
00:30
Maksatransport

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Gaadiidka
05:00
Elman
Gaadiidka
05:00
Horseed

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

Motagua
07:00
Cibao
Alianza
09:15
Hankook Verdes
Cartaginés
05:00
Real España

122 Kosovo - Superliga

Prishtina
22:00
Drita
Dukagjini
22:00
KF Llapi

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

Jitex W
00:00
Alingsås W

99474 World - Friendly International U19

Bosnia & Herzegovina U19
16:00
Azerbaijan U19
Bulgaria U19
22:00
Slovenia U19

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Necaxa W
08:00
Puebla W
Santos Laguna W
09:00
Tigres UANL W
Atlético San Luis W
05:00
Pachuca W
León W
05:05
Mazatlán W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Chikhura
20:00
Borjomi
Kolkheti Khobi
20:00
Irao
Bakhmaro
20:00
Meshakhte
Saburtalo II
20:00
Guria
Gori
20:00
Merani Tbilisi II
Aragvi Dusheti
20:00
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Tbilisi City
23:00
Kolkheti Poti

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

CS Constantine U21
22:45
Khenchela U21
ASO Chlef U21
23:00
JS Kabylie U21
CR Belouizdad U21
23:00
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
RC Arbaâ U21
23:00
MC Oran U21

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Sporting CP U23
23:00
Rio Ave U23

3483 USA - USL League One

Forward Madison
07:00
North Carolina

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Seoul W
17:00
Incheon Red Angels W
Gyeongju W
17:00
Boeun Sangmu W
Hwacheon KSPO W
17:00
Changnyeong W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Hamrarnir
01:30
Árbær

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

Paduano
20:00
Madureira
Barra da Tijuca
01:00
Macaé

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

Sporting Macau
18:00
เบนฟิกา
Monte Carlo
20:00
CFB Macau

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Grindavík W
01:00
FH W
Fylkir W
02:15
Augnablik W
Tindastóll W
02:15
Fjölnir W
HK W
02:15
Víkingur Reykjavík W

479 Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

Diavorosso Hiroshima W
11:00
Shizuoka Sangyo Univ. W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Warkaus
22:30
SaPa Pieksämäki

99474 World - Club Friendlies 4

Shimshon Kafr Qasim
13:30
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Utrera
01:30
Sanluqueño