แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 29 ส.ค. 2565

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Heracles Almelo
01:00
MVV Maastricht
Jong Utrecht
01:00
วิลเลม ทเว

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

กาดิซ
01:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
บาเลนเซีย
03:00
แอตเลติโก มาดริด

462 England - National League

Aldershot Town
21:00
Maidstone United
Altrincham
21:00
Chesterfield
Dagenham & Redbridge
21:00
Bromley
Dorking Wanderers
21:00
Boreham Wood
Notts County
21:00
Solihull Moors
สคันธอร์ป
21:00
Halifax Town
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
21:00
Maidenhead United
Torquay United
21:00
Woking
Wealdstone
21:00
Yeovil Town
York City
21:00
Oldham Athletic
Barnet
23:15
Eastleigh

462 เนชันนัลลีกนอร์ท

Fylde
21:00
Southport
AFC Telford United
21:00
Buxton
Alfreton Town
21:00
Chorley
Blyth Spartans
21:00
Scarborough Athletic
Boston United
21:00
Kettering Town
Brackley Town
21:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Bradford Park Avenue
21:00
Spennymoor Town
Curzon Ashton
21:00
Chester
Darlington
21:00
Farsley Celtic
Hereford
21:00
Gloucester City
Leamington
21:00
Banbury United
Peterborough Sports
21:00
King's Lynn Town

462 England - Professional Development League

Swansea City U21
18:00
Wigan Athletic U21

462 England - Non League Premier: Isthmian

Aveley
21:00
Corinthian-Casuals
Bowers & Pitsea
21:00
Canvey Island
Brightlingsea Regent
21:00
Billericay Town
Cray Wanderers
21:00
Margate
Folkestone Invicta
21:00
Herne Bay
Haringey Borough
21:00
Wingate & Finchley
AFC Hornchurch
21:00
Bishop's Stortford
Horsham
21:00
Bognor Regis Town
Kingstonian
21:00
Carshalton Athletic
Lewes
21:00
Hastings United
Potters Bar Town
21:00
Enfield Town

462 England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Basildon United
21:00
Hullbridge Sports
Brentwood Town
21:00
Hashtag United
Bury Town
21:00
AFC Sudbury
Coggeshall Town
21:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
East Thurrock United
21:00
Tilbury
Great Wakering Rovers
21:00
New Salamis
Maldon & Tiptree
21:00
Heybridge Swifts
Stowmarket Town
21:00
Wroxham
Witham Town
21:00
Grays Athletic

462 England - Non League Div One: Southern Central

Hertford Town
19:00
Hadley
Barton Rovers
21:00
Biggleswade
Berkhamsted
21:00
Aylesbury United
Biggleswade Town
21:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
Harlow Town
21:00
Waltham Forest
Highworth Town
21:00
Didcot Town
Kidlington
21:00
Cirencester Town
Thame
21:00
AFC Dunstable
Waltham Abbey
21:00
FC Romania
Welwyn Garden City
21:00
Ware

462 England - Non League Premier: Northern

United of Manchester
21:00
Radcliffe Borough
Guiseley
21:00
Bamber Bridge
Hyde United
21:00
Ashton United
Lancaster City
21:00
Atherton Collieries
Liversedge
21:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Marske United
21:00
Whitby Town
Matlock Town
21:00
Gainsborough Trinity
South Shields
21:00
Morpeth Town
Stafford Rangers
21:00
Belper Town
Rylands
21:00
Marine
Warrington Town
21:00
Nantwich Town

462 England - Non League Premier: Southern Central

Alvechurch
21:00
Tamworth
Bedford Town
21:00
Royston Town
Coalville Town
21:00
Basford United
Hitchin Town
21:00
Needham Market
Ilkeston Town
21:00
Mickleover Sports
Leiston
21:00
Kings Langley
Nuneaton Town
21:00
Hednesford Town
Rushall Olympic
21:00
Barwell
St Ives Town
21:00
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Stourbridge
21:00
Redditch United
Stratford Town
21:00
Bromsgrove Sporting

11 Germany - 3. Liga

MSV Duisburg
00:01
VfB Oldenburg

11 Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost

Germania Halberstadt
00:00
Chemnitzer FC

2454 Albania - Superliga

Partizani Tirana
00:30
Laçi

919 Armenia - Premier League

Pyunik
23:00
Noah

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Cherno More
22:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
CSKA Sofia
00:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Lovech
00:00
Levski Krumovgrad

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Akritas
23:00
Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
00:00
Doxa

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Brøndby
00:00
Midtjylland

17 France - National

Sedan
02:00
Red Star

125 Greece - Super League

Asteras Tripolis
23:00
โอลิมเปียกอส

674 Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga

Siófok
01:00
Szeged 2011

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

Valur
02:15
Fram

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

Ægir
01:00
Haukar

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Shelbourne
01:45
Derry City
Sligo Rovers
01:45
Dundalk
Bohemians
01:45
St Patrick's

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Hadera
00:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Kafr Qasim
23:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Kfar Saba
23:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Ironi Tiberias
23:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil

251 Italy - Serie B

Como
01:45
เบรสชา

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Liepāja
21:00
Rīgas FS

2756 Malta - Premier League

Hibernians
00:30
Hamrun Spartans

2756 Malta - First Division

Mqabba
23:30
Fgura United

2345 Moldova - National Division

Sheriff
00:00
Petrocub

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Brann
23:00
Ranheim
Bryne
23:00
Raufoss
Mjøndalen
23:00
Sandnes Ulf
Skeid
23:00
KFUM
Start
23:00
Grorud

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Vitória SC
01:00
Casa Pia
Vizela
03:15
Gil Vicente

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Mafra
00:00
Farense

155 Romania - Liga 1

Universitatea Craiova
01:00
Botoşani

227 Russia - FNL

Arsenal Tula
00:00
Yenisey

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เกรนาดา
01:00
Villarreal II
พัลมาส
03:00
FC Andorra

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Djurgården
00:10
Elfsborg

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Konyaspor
23:15
Fenerbahçe
เบซิคตัส
01:45
Sivasspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Sakaryaspor
01:00
Tuzlaspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Metal Kharkiv
17:00
Inhulets
โอเล็กซานเดรีย
19:00
Minai

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Sacachispas
01:00
Almirante Brown
Defensores de Belgrano
05:15
All Boys
Quilmes
06:35
Deportivo Morón

5 Brazil - Serie A

Internacional
06:00
Juventude

5 Brazil - Serie B

Chapecoense
06:00
Vila Nova

5 Brazil - Serie C

Volta Redonda
06:00
Aparecidense

80 Chile - Primera Division

Unión Española
07:00
Audax Italiano

80 Chile - Primera B

Fernández Vial
05:00
Santiago Morning

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Rionegro Águilas
08:15
Independiente Medellín
Jaguares de Córdoba
06:00
Envigado

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Boca Juniors de Cali
02:00
Atlético
Deportes Quindío
02:10
Orsomarso
Bogotá
03:00
Tigres

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Alajuelense
07:00
Herediano

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Barcelona Guayaquil
07:00
LDU Quito

458 Mexico - Liga MX

León
07:00
Atlas
Santos Laguna
07:05
Atlético San Luis
Tijuana
09:05
มอนเตอร์เรย์

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Managua
08:00
UNAN Managua

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Cerro Largo
04:00
River Plate

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Atenas
01:30
Rampla Juniors

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น
07:00
แอลเอ แกลักซี

886 Egypt - Premier League

Future FC
00:00
Misr Lel Makasa

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Wakrah
21:10
Al Markhiya
Qatar SC
23:20
Al Shamal

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Sahel
22:40
Al-Ain
Hajer
22:40
Al Shoalah
Najran
00:40
Al Quadisiya

5618 China PR - League One

Zhenjiang Huasa
14:00
Qingdao Youth Island
Shaanxi Chang'an
15:00
Suzhou Dongwu
Zibo Sunday
15:00
Xinjiang Tianshan

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

Jeonbuk Motors
17:00
Pohang Steelers

3995 Malaysia - Super League

Johor Darul Ta'zim
19:15
Melaka United

462 England - Vanarama National League South

Bath City
21:00
Slough Town
Chelmsford City
21:00
Concord Rangers
Cheshunt
21:00
Braintree Town
Dulwich Hamlet
21:00
Welling United
Ebbsfleet United
21:00
Dover Athletic
Havant & Waterlooville
21:00
Farnborough
Hemel Hempstead Town
21:00
Dartford
Hungerford Town
21:00
Weymouth
Oxford City
21:00
Hampton & Richmond
Taunton Town
21:00
Chippenham Town
Tonbridge Angels
21:00
St Albans City
Worthing
21:00
Eastbourne Borough

44 Argentina - Primera C

Leandro Nicéforo Alem
01:30
San Martín Burzaco

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1

Odd II
18:00
Egersund

1578 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2

Vålerenga II
21:00
Hødd

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Leeds United U21
19:00
Nottingham Forest U21
Sunderland U21
01:00
West Brom U21

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Palmeiras U20
03:30
Atletico-PR U20

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Dekedaha
05:00
Elman
M. United
05:00
Sahafi

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

Peerless
16:30
Calcutta Customs

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Tigres UANL W
07:00
Pumas UNAM W
Juárez W
09:05
León W
Toluca W
05:00
Atlético San Luis W

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Excelsior Virton U21
00:00
AS Eupen U21
Waasland-Beveren U21
00:30
Dender U21
Sint-Truiden U21
00:30
Lommel U21
KV Oostende U21
00:30
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
Westerlo U21
01:00
Deinze U21
RWDM U21
01:30
Kortrijk U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Glentoran U20
01:45
Dungannon Swifts U20
Newry City U20
01:45
Glenavon U20
Portadown U20
01:45
Crusaders U20

155 Romania - Liga 2

Dumbrăviţa
22:00
CSA Steaua Bucureşti

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Platense Res.
20:00
Argentinos Juniors Res.
Aldosivi Res.
21:00
Unión Santa Fe Res.
Lanús Res.
21:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
Atlético Tucumán Res.
21:00
Boca Juniors Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Kfarsoum
22:00
El Alia
Sama Al Sarhan
22:00
Blama
Al Buqa'a
00:00
Al Ahli

80 Chile - Segunda División

Rodelindo Román
05:00
San Antonio Unido

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit

Hapoel Rishon LeZion
23:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva