แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 9 ก.ย. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

เบิร์นลีย์
02:00
นอริชซิตี

462 อีเอฟแอลลีกทู

ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
01:45
Stockport County

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

FC Volendam
01:00
Go Ahead Eagles

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
01:00
Jong AZ
Almere City
01:00
Telstar
FC Dordrecht
01:00
FC Den Bosch
FC Eindhoven
01:00
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
01:00
NAC Breda
Heracles Almelo
01:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
TOP Oss
01:00
Jong Ajax
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
01:00
วิลเลม ทเว
Roda JC Kerkrade
01:00
Jong PSV
Jong Utrecht
01:00
Helmond Sport

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
01:30
FC Augsburg

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

Lens
02:00
Troyes

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

คิโรน่า
02:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

นูเรมเบิร์ก
23:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Holstein Kiel
23:30
Hamburger SV

556 Belgium - Pro League

Sint-Truiden
01:45
Standard Liège

556 Belgium - First Division B

Dender
01:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
Beerschot-Wilrijk
01:00
Lommel United

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Beroe
21:30
Spartak Varna
Botev Plovdiv
00:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Šibenik
01:00
Hajduk Split

320 Denmark - First Division

HB Køge
00:00
Næstved
SønderjyskE
00:00
Hvidovre

251 Italy - Serie B

Palermo
01:30
เจนัว

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Warta Poznań
23:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Widzew Lodz
01:30
Cracovia Kraków

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

Vitória SC
02:15
ซานตาคลารา

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

Alverca
22:45
Rio Maior SC
Lusitânia
01:00
Praiense

155 Romania - Liga 1

Botoşani
22:45
UTA Arad

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Sochi
00:00
Dinamo Moskva

227 Russia - Youth League

Ural U19
14:00
Zenit U19
Khimki U20
17:00
Dinamo Moskva U19
Chertanovo U20
17:00
Krasnodar U19
UOR №5 U20
17:00
CSKA Moscow U19
Orenburg U19
18:00
Torpedo Moskva U19
Spartak Moskva U19
18:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Strogino U20
19:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
Fakel U19
20:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Kuban U19
20:30
Sochi U19
Akhmat Grozny U19
21:00
Rostov U19

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

พัลมาส
02:00
เลกาเนส

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Alanyaspor
00:00
Ankaragücü

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Boluspor
00:00
Göztepe

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Rukh Vynnyky
21:00
Zorya

44 Argentina - Superliga

Barracas Central
01:30
Lanús
Patronato
04:00
Platense
Estudiantes
06:30
Racing Club
Tigre
06:30
Huracán

5 Brazil - Serie B

Cruzeiro
07:30
Operário PR

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

ลิเวอร์พูล
01:30
Cerrito
Torque
04:00
Deportivo Maldonado

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค
06:30
โคลัมบัส ครูว์

146 South Africa - Premier League

Maritzburg United
00:30
SuperSport United

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Moghreb Tétouan
22:00
Ittihad Tanger
UTS Rabat
00:00
Raja Casablanca

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Ittifaq
22:30
Al Batin
Al Raed
01:00
Al Ittihad

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Khorfakkan Club
20:45
Al Jazira
Al Bataeh
20:45
Al Wasl
Al Sharjah
23:30
Bani Yas
Dibba Al Fujairah
23:30
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

5618 China PR - Super League

Shanghai SIPG
16:30
Guangzhou R&F
Chengdu Rongcheng
18:30
Henan Jianye
Changchun Yatai
18:30
Wuhan Yangtze
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
18:30
Tianjin Teda
Wuhan Three Towns
18:30
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Shandong Luneng
18:30
Shenzhen

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

São Paulo
07:30
Atlético GO