แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 28 ต.ค. 2565

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
02:00
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Almere City
01:00
Heracles Almelo
FC Den Bosch
01:00
NAC Breda
FC Eindhoven
01:00
Jong PSV
De Graafschap
01:00
TOP Oss
Helmond Sport
01:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก
พีอีซี ซโวลล์
01:00
MVV Maastricht
Roda JC Kerkrade
01:00
Jong Utrecht
Telstar
01:00
FC Dordrecht
วีวีวี เวนโล
01:00
Jong AZ

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน
01:30
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

Lens
02:00
ตูลูส

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

มาจอร์กา
02:00
เอสปันญ่อล

462 England - National League

Barnet
01:45
สคันธอร์ป

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

SpVgg Greuther Fürth
23:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Magdeburg
23:30
Heidenheim

556 Belgium - Pro League

เกงค์
01:45
Mechelen

556 Belgium - First Division B

Deinze
01:00
Standard Liège II
Lommel United
01:00
Excelsior Virton

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

OFK Pirin
20:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda
22:30
CSKA Sofia

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Šibenik
23:00
Varaždin

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Nordsjælland
00:00
Horsens

320 Denmark - First Division

FC Helsingør
00:00
Vendsyssel

17 France - Coupe de France

Poitiers
00:30
Châteauroux
Angoulême
01:00
Trélissac
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
01:00
Andrézieux

251 Italy - Serie B

Bari 1908
01:30
Ternana

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Miedź Legnica
23:00
Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze
01:30
Widzew Lodz

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า
02:15
Marítimo

155 Romania - Liga 1

Chindia Târgovişte
22:00
Botoşani
U Craiova 1948
01:00
SSC Farul

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Orenburg
21:00
Fakel

227 Russia - FNL

Shinnik
23:00
Arsenal Tula

227 Russia - Youth League

CSKA Moscow U19
16:30
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Dinamo Moskva U19
17:00
Kuban U19
Khimki U20
17:00
Chertanovo U20
UOR №5 U20
17:30
Ural U19
Torpedo Moskva U19
18:00
Strogino U20
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
18:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
Fakel U19
19:00
Rostov U19
Zenit U19
21:00
Spartak Moskva U19
Krasnodar U19
21:00
Sochi U19

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เตเนริเฟ
02:00
เรอัลซาราโกซา

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Fatih Karagümrük
00:00
กาลาตาซาราย

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Altınordu
00:00
Yeni Malatyaspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
21:00
Zorya

5 Brazil - Serie B

Vasco da Gama
07:45
Sampaio Corrêa
Sport Recife
05:00
Operário PR
Londrina
05:00
Ituano
Bahia
05:00
Guarani
Tombense
05:00
Grêmio

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Toluca
08:06
Pachuca

146 South Africa - Premier League

Maritzburg United
00:30
Golden Arrows

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Abengourou
22:30
San-Pedro
Lys Sassandra
00:45
Racing d'Abidjan

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Ittihad Tanger
00:00
Maghreb Fès

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Havadar
19:30
Esteghlal
Mes Rafsanjan
20:00
Sepahan
Aluminium Arak
21:00
Nassaji Mazandaran
Zob Ahan
22:00
Naft Masjed Soleyman

5618 China PR - Super League

Guangzhou R&F
18:30
Beijing Guoan
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
19:00
Dalian Professional

153732 India - Indian Super League

Kerala Blasters
21:00
Mumbai City

69697 Vietnam - V-League

FLC Thanh Hoa
17:00
Ho Chi Minh City
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
18:00
Binh Dinh
Sai Gon
19:15
Hai Phong

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เวสต์เทิร์น ซิดนีย์
15:45
นิวคาสเซิ่ล เจตส์

41 Europe - Europa Conference League

Slovácko
18:00
FC Köln