แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 30 ต.ค. 2565

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

อาร์เซน่อล
21:00
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
23:15
เวสต์แฮม

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

เอ็มเมน
18:15
โกรนิงเงิน
ทเวนเต้
20:30
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
พีเอสวี
20:30
NEC
AZ
22:45
FC Volendam

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

FC Union Berlin
21:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
ชาลเก้ 04
23:30
SC Freiburg
FC Köln
01:30
TSG Hoffenheim

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

Auxerre
19:00
Ajaccio
โมนาโก
21:00
อองเช่ร์
น็องต์
21:00
Clermont
แบรสต์
21:00
แร็งส์
แรนส์
21:00
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
ลอริยองต์
23:05
นีซ
โอลิมปิก ลียง
02:45
ลีลล์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

เอ็มโปลี
18:30
อตาลันต้า
Cremonese
21:00
อูดิเนเซ่
Spezia
21:00
ฟิออเรนติน่า
ลาซิโอ
00:00
Salernitana
โตริโน่
02:45
เอซี มิลาน

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

โอซาซูนา
20:00
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
เรอัล มาดริด
22:15
คิโรน่า
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
00:30
บียาร์เรอัล
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
03:00
เรอัล เบติส

99474 World - Friendly International

ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
21:30
ฮอนดูรัส

462 England - Women's Super League

Brighton W
21:00
Tottenham W
Chelsea W
21:00
Aston Villa W
Everton W
21:00
Manchester United W
Manchester City W
21:00
Liverpool W
Reading W
21:00
Leicester W
Arsenal W
01:45
West Ham W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

พาเดอร์บอร์น
19:30
Hamburger SV
ฮันโนเฟอร์ 96
19:30
Karlsruher SC
Sandhausen
19:30
Eintracht Braunschweig

143 Austria - Admiral Bundesliga

แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
20:30
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
Austria Wien
20:30
Rheindorf Altach
Sturm Graz
23:00
Ried

556 Belgium - Pro League

Anderlecht
19:30
AS Eupen
RFC Seraing
22:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
OH Leuven
00:30
เกนท์
Sporting Charleroi
03:00
Antwerp

556 Belgium - First Division B

RWDM
22:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
Waasland-Beveren
02:00
KRC Genk II

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Slavia Sofia
17:45
Spartak Varna
Hebar 1918
20:15
Botev Plovdiv
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
22:45
Septemvri Sofia

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Lokomotiva Zagreb
21:00
Hajduk Split

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

Zbrojovka Brno
21:00
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
21:00
Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905
21:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Lyngby
20:00
AGF
Silkeborg
22:00
Viborg
Brøndby
00:00
AaB

320 Denmark - First Division

HB Køge
19:00
SønderjyskE
Hobro
19:00
Næstved

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Haka
20:00
VPS

17 France - Coupe de France

Merpins
20:00
Lège-Cap-Ferret
JA Armentieres
20:00
Marnaval
Fleury 91
20:00
Reims Sainte-Anne
Bondues
20:00
Wasquehal
Feignies-Aulnoye
20:00
Escaudain
Venissieux
20:00
Limonest
Agde
20:00
Colomiers US
Saint-Estève Perpignan
20:00
Narbonne
Auray
20:00
แก็งก็อง
Bellevue Nantes
20:00
Basse Goulaine
Pont Saintte-Maxence
20:00
Vierzon FC
Marcoussis Nozay
20:00
Le Pays du Valois
AC Paris 15
20:00
Linas-Montlhery
Saint-Doulchard
20:00
Union Cosnoise
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
20:00
Gandrange
Heillecourt
20:00
Épinal
Villerupt Thil
20:00
Villers-lès-Nancy
Rumilly Vallieres
20:30
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Plouvorn
20:30
Sablé
Havre Caucriauville
20:30
Vire
Chambly
20:30
อาเมียงส์
Hyères
21:00
Alberes Argelès
Séné
21:00
La Chataigneraie
Téteghem
21:00
Loon-Plage
Le Geldar
21:30
Grand Santi
Olympique Marcquois
22:00
Cambrai
Etoile Morne-a-l Eau
22:00
Sporting Baie-Mahault
Saint-Pierroise
22:00
Stade Tamponnaise

125 Greece - Super League

โอลิมเปียกอส
21:00
Lamia
Levadiakos
21:30
Atromitos
AEK Athens
00:30
PAOK
Aris
01:30
OFI

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Hapoel Tel Aviv
01:15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

251 Italy - Serie B

Perugia
22:15
Cittadella

1578 นอร์เวย์ อีลิทซีเรียน

Kristiansund
23:00
Aalesund
Lillestrøm
23:00
Odd
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
23:00
Bodø / Glimt
Sandefjord
23:00
HamKam
Tromsø
23:00
Jerv
Viking
01:00
Molde

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Zagłębie Lubin
18:30
Cracovia Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk
21:00
Stal Mielec
Lech Poznań
23:30
Raków Częstochowa

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

Portimonense
22:30
Estoril
Boavista
22:30
Vizela
Casa Pia
01:00
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
03:30
บราก้า

155 Romania - Liga 1

UTA Arad
23:15
Argeş
Rapid Bucuresti
02:00
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Krylya Sovetov
18:00
FK Nizjni Novgorod
Sochi
18:00
Ural
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
20:30
Torpedo Moskva
คราสโนดาร์
23:30
เซนิต

227 Russia - FNL

Veles
18:00
Krasnodar II
Rubin Kazan'
19:00
Baltika

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

Livingston
19:00
เซลติก
Ross County
22:00
Hearts

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

ลูโก
20:00
Mirandés
มาลากา
22:15
SD Eibar
FC Cartagena
00:30
เกรนาดา
อัลบาเซเต้
03:00
Villarreal II

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

IFK Göteborg
21:00
Häcken
Mjällby
21:00
AIK
GIF Sundsvall
21:00
Sirius
Hammarby
23:30
Kalmar
Varberg BoIS
23:30
มัลโม่

62 Switzerland - Super League

Sion
20:15
Zürich
Winterthur
22:30
St. Gallen
ยังบอยส์
22:30
บาเซิ่ล

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Ankaragücü
18:30
Hatayspor
เบซิคตัส
21:00
Ümraniyespor
Kayserispor
21:00
Adana Demirspor
İstanbulspor
00:00
Fenerbahçe

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Tuzlaspor
17:30
Keçiörengücü
BB Erzurumspor
20:00
Eyüpspor
Boluspor
23:00
Adanaspor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Inhulets
18:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Lviv
18:00
Metal Kharkiv
Dnipro-1
18:00
Chornomorets
ดินาโมเคียฟ
22:00
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

ลิเวอร์พูล
02:00
Nacional

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ลอสแอนเจลิส
02:00
Austin

146 South Africa - Premier League

AmaZulu
20:30
Stellenbosch
Chippa United
20:30
Richards Bay
TS Galaxy
20:30
Sekhukhune United
SuperSport United
22:30
Moroka Swallows

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Stella
22:30
Bassam
Denguélé
01:00
ES Bafing

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Chabab Mohammédia
23:00
Moghreb Tétouan

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Ajman
20:00
Al Bataeh
Bani Yas
20:00
Al Dhafra
Al Sharjah
23:00
Al Wahda

5618 China PR - Super League

Shandong Luneng
18:30
Shanghai SIPG
Dalian Professional
18:30
Wuhan Yangtze
Henan Jianye
18:30
Wuhan Yangtze
Hangzhou
18:30
Shanghai SIPG
Shenzhen
19:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์

153732 India - Indian Super League

Jamshedpur
21:00
NorthEast United

69697 Vietnam - V-League

Binh Duong
17:00
Nam Dinh
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
18:00
Viettel
Ha Noi
19:15
Da Nang

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
11:00
เพิร์ธ กลอรี
เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
13:00
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์