แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 26 พ.ย. 2565

462 England - National League

Aldershot Town
22:00
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
Altrincham
22:00
Eastleigh
Dorking Wanderers
22:00
York City
Maidstone United
22:00
Maidenhead United
Oldham Athletic
22:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay United
22:00
Gateshead
Wealdstone
22:00
สคันธอร์ป
Wrexham
22:00
Bromley
Yeovil Town
22:00
Halifax Town

462 เอฟเอคัพ

King's Lynn Town
19:45
Stevenage
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
22:00
Barnet
บาร์นสลีย์
22:00
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
22:00
Alvechurch
พอร์ตสมัท
22:00
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
22:00
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
Hartlepool United
22:00
Harrogate Town
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
22:00
Stockport County
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
22:00
Mansfield Town
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
22:00
Chesterfield
Walsall
22:00
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
22:00
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
22:00
Exeter City
Wrexham
22:15
Farnborough
Dagenham & Redbridge
00:00
จิลลิ่งแฮม

556 Belgium - First Division B

Standard Liège II
22:00
Deinze
RSC Anderlecht II
02:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Slavia Sofia
20:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

251 Italy - Serie B

ปาร์มา
21:00
Modena
Pisa
00:00
Ternana

227 Russia - Russian Cup

Sochi
20:00
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
Torpedo Moskva
20:00
Ural

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
22:15
Villarreal II
มาลากา
22:15
Ponferradina
อัลบาเซเต้
00:30
Racing Santander
เรอัล โอเบียโด้
00:30
Mirandés
พัลมาส
04:00
เตเนริเฟ

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Tuzlaspor
17:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
Boluspor
20:00
Sakaryaspor
Gençlerbirliği
23:00
Rizespor

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Inhulets
18:00
Veres
ดินาโมเคียฟ
19:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

99474 World - World Cup

ตูนิเซีย
17:00
Australia
โปแลนด์
20:00
ซาอุดีอาระเบีย
ฝรั่งเศส
23:00
เดนมาร์ก
อาร์เจนตินา
02:00
เม็กซิโก

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

Lys Sassandra
22:30
Sporting Gagnoa
San-Pedro
00:45
SOL

5618 China PR - Super League

Changchun Yatai
14:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Dalian Professional
14:00
Meizhou Hakka
Shandong Luneng
16:30
Wuhan Yangtze
Hebei CFFC
18:00
Hangzhou
Shenzhen
18:30
Wuhan Three Towns
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
18:30
Henan Jianye
Tianjin Teda
19:00
Shanghai SIPG

153732 India - Indian Super League

Goa
19:00
Bengaluru
ATK Mohun Bagan
21:00
Hyderabad

98 Australia - W-League

Wellington Phoenix W
09:00
Western United W
Newcastle Jets W
11:00
Western Sydney Wanderers W
Brisbane Roar W
11:00
Canberra United W
Sydney W
11:00
Melbourne Victory W