แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 5 พ.ค. 2566

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
01:00
FC Volendam

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

FC Dordrecht
01:00
Heracles Almelo
De Graafschap
01:00
MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport
01:00
วีวีวี เวนโล
Roda JC Kerkrade
01:00
FC Eindhoven
Telstar
01:00
วิลเลม ทเว

11 บุนเดิสลีกา

Bayer 04 Leverkusen
01:30
FC Köln
FSV Mainz 05
01:30
ชาลเก้ 04

462 England - Women's Super League

Arsenal W
01:30
Leicester W

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

DSC Arminia Bielefeld
23:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hamburger SV
23:30
พาเดอร์บอร์น

143 Austria - Admiral Bundesliga

โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
00:30
Rheindorf Altach

556 Belgium - Challenger Pro League

Standard Liège II
01:00
Excelsior Virton
RSC Anderlecht II
01:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Šibenik
23:00
Varaždin

320 Denmark - First Division

Hvidovre
23:00
Vejle
Fremad Amager
23:30
Hillerød
Fredericia
23:30
Hobro

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Ilves
22:00
Oulu
SJK
22:00
Inter Turku
Haka
22:00
KTP
Honka
22:00
Lahti
VPS
22:00
Mariehamn
KuPS
22:15
HJK

251 Italy - Serie B

Perugia
01:30
กายารี่

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Jagiellonia Białystok
23:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze
01:30
Warta Poznań

20 Portugal - Liga Portugal

Casa Pia
02:15
Portimonense

155 Romania - Liga 1

Voluntari
21:30
Mioveni
Chindia Târgovişte
00:30
Petrolul 52

227 Russia - Youth League

Ural U19
15:00
Chertanovo U20
Spartak Moskva U19
15:00
Rostov U19
Krylya Sovetov U19
16:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
CSKA Moscow U19
16:30
Krasnodar U19
Nizhny Novgorod U19
17:00
Khimki U20
Torpedo Moskva U19
17:00
Sochi U19
Strogino U20
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Orenburg U19
18:00
Kuban U19
Fakel U19
19:00
UOR №5 U20
Zenit U19
22:00
Dinamo Moskva U19

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
02:00
เกรนาดา

44 Argentina - Superliga

Godoy Cruz
01:30
Unión Santa Fe
Barracas Central
01:30
Instituto

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Cerro Largo
05:00
Boston River

23 Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1

ES Bafing
22:30
San-Pedro
Racing d'Abidjan
01:00
Denguélé

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Ittihad
21:00
Pyramids FC

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Mouloudia Oujda
01:15
Ittihad Tanger
UTS Rabat
03:30
FUS Rabat

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Naft Masjed Soleyman
21:30
Sepahan
Zob Ahan
21:30
Foolad
Malavan
21:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Mes Kerman
21:30
Tractor Sazi
Esteghlal
21:30
Sanat Naft

5618 China PR - Super League

Henan Jianye
18:35
Beijing Guoan
Shanghai Shenhua
18:35
Dalian Professional
Shenzhen
18:35
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Wuhan Three Towns
18:35
Hangzhou

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

Seoul
12:00
Jeonbuk Motors
Daegu
12:00
Ulsan
Incheon United
14:30
Suwon Bluewings

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Audax Italiano
07:00
Blooming
Fortaleza
07:00
Estudiantes Mérida
Botafogo
07:00
LDU Quito
Defensa y Justicia
07:00
Peñarol
Universitario
09:00
Santa Fe

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Libertad
07:00
Athletico PR
Deportivo Pereira
09:00
Monagas

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด
16:45
เวลลิงตัน ฟีนิกซ์

5 Brazil - Brasileiro Women

Athletico Paranaense W
01:00
Grêmio W